Game 2 of SNOOZE Esports vs Mind Blue eSports
Benelux Ascend Series 2026 Winter Split Final · Semifinals
Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
66.8k52.5k
Towers
Drakes
41
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
MB- 24Kills7
- 7Deaths24
- 66.8kGold52.5k
- 100.3kDamage72.6k
- 1171CS1040
- 220Vision score178
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Sardoran30,785
Wictor29,372
Lebronzey27,552
Guppy22,567
Tsugara17,077
Rising15,284
Mercury11,744
Carawawan8,572
D0kai5,511
Stalios4,467
Gold earned
Guppy16.7k
Wictor15.6k
Lebronzey13.4k
Tsugara12.6k
Rising12.3k
Carawawan11.2k
Sardoran11.2k
Mercury10.4k
D0kai8.8k
Stalios7.2k
Creep score
Guppy337
Tsugara303
Wictor299
Carawawan274
Rising251
Sardoran250
Lebronzey248
Mercury186
D0kai36
Stalios27
Vision score
D0kai114
Stalios80
Wictor41
Lebronzey31
Tsugara29
Mercury24
Carawawan23
Sardoran22
Guppy20
Rising14
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Sardoran— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Mercury— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Tsugara— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Carawawan— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Stalios— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.20 | 0.46 | 0.82 | 0.86 | 0.73 | 0.85 | 0.41 | 0.55 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 2 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 14.0 | 8.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 42% | 58% | 58% | 71% | 57% | 86% | 57% | 43% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,372 | 15,284 | 27,552 | 22,567 | 5,511 | 30,785 | 11,744 | 17,077 | 8,572 | 4,467 |
| Damage / min | 961 | 500 | 901 | 738 | 180 | 1007 | 384 | 559 | 280 | 146 |
| Gold | 15.6k | 12.3k | 13.4k | 16.7k | 8.8k | 11.2k | 10.4k | 12.6k | 11.2k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 511 | 401 | 438 | 545 | 289 | 366 | 339 | 413 | 367 | 234 |
| CS | 299 | 251 | 248 | 337 | 36 | 250 | 186 | 303 | 274 | 27 |
| CS / min | 9.8 | 8.2 | 8.1 | 11.0 | 1.2 | 8.2 | 6.1 | 9.9 | 9.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 14 | 31 | 20 | 114 | 22 | 24 | 29 | 23 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
