Game 1 of SNOOZE Esports vs Mind Blue eSports
Benelux Ascend Series 2026 Winter Split Final · Semifinals
Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
67.0k61.8k
Towers
Drakes
12
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
SNZ- 33Kills15
- 15Deaths33
- 67.0kGold61.8k
- 94.5kDamage80.1k
- 1002CS907
- 216Vision score212
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Sardoran30,454
Guppy26,922
Tsugara23,511
ElCeliacoLoco21,213
Mercury18,627
Carawawan15,843
Lebronzey13,336
Wictor12,908
Stalios6,053
D0kai5,721
Gold earned
Tsugara16.2k
Sardoran14.9k
Mercury14.6k
Guppy14.6k
Wictor13.9k
Lebronzey12.6k
Carawawan12.4k
ElCeliacoLoco12.2k
Stalios8.8k
D0kai8.5k
Creep score
Guppy299
Tsugara269
Sardoran255
Mercury251
ElCeliacoLoco239
Carawawan198
Wictor185
Lebronzey151
D0kai33
Stalios29
Vision score
D0kai96
Stalios92
Lebronzey50
Mercury34
Carawawan34
Tsugara31
Sardoran25
ElCeliacoLoco24
Wictor21
Guppy21
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Wictor— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lebronzey— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | ElCeliacoLoco— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Guppy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | D0kai— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.09 | 0.68 | 0.95 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.42 | 0.36 | 0.69 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 7 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
| Assists | 12 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 6.3 | 4.3 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 52% | 67% | 42% | 39% | 60% | 80% | 53% | 53% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 30,454 | 18,627 | 23,511 | 15,843 | 6,053 | 12,908 | 13,336 | 21,213 | 26,922 | 5,721 |
| Damage / min | 989 | 605 | 763 | 514 | 197 | 419 | 433 | 689 | 874 | 186 |
| Gold | 14.9k | 14.6k | 16.2k | 12.4k | 8.8k | 13.9k | 12.6k | 12.2k | 14.6k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 484 | 475 | 527 | 404 | 286 | 452 | 410 | 397 | 473 | 275 |
| CS | 255 | 251 | 269 | 198 | 29 | 185 | 151 | 239 | 299 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 8.1 | 8.7 | 6.4 | 0.9 | 6.0 | 4.9 | 7.8 | 9.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 34 | 31 | 34 | 92 | 21 | 50 | 24 | 21 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
