Game 3 of Weibo Gaming vs Invictus Gaming
LPL 2025 Split 2 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.3k61.1k
Towers
Drakes
14
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
Team comparison
WBG- 3Kills25
- 25Deaths3
- 48.3kGold61.1k
- 54.3kDamage85.7k
- 1021CS1010
- 230Vision score238
Damage to champions
Light26,262
Xiaohu24,717
Breathe16,829
TheShy16,432
Rookie13,300
GALA11,363
Tian10,814
Jiejie8,567
Erha7,073
Meiko4,668
Gold earned
Light15.2k
Xiaohu14.9k
Breathe11.8k
GALA11.2k
Tian11.1k
TheShy10.6k
Rookie10.5k
Jiejie9.4k
Erha8.1k
Meiko6.6k
Creep score
Light274
Xiaohu263
GALA259
Rookie258
TheShy248
Breathe245
Jiejie204
Tian198
Meiko52
Erha30
Vision score
Meiko108
Erha95
Tian46
Light42
Rookie40
Xiaohu31
TheShy30
Jiejie26
GALA26
Breathe24
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.91 | 0.21 | 0.74 | 0.44 | 0.29 | 1.19 | 0.95 | 1.63 | 1.47 | 1.22 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 18 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 23.0 | 20.0 | 20.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 56% | 48% | 92% | 80% | 80% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,432 | 8,567 | 13,300 | 11,363 | 4,668 | 16,829 | 10,814 | 24,717 | 26,262 | 7,073 |
| Damage / min | 550 | 287 | 445 | 380 | 156 | 563 | 362 | 828 | 879 | 237 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 9.4k | 10.5k | 11.2k | 6.6k | 11.8k | 11.1k | 14.9k | 15.2k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 354 | 314 | 353 | 374 | 220 | 395 | 372 | 498 | 509 | 273 |
| CS | 248 | 204 | 258 | 259 | 52 | 245 | 198 | 263 | 274 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 6.8 | 8.6 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 8.2 | 6.6 | 8.8 | 9.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 26 | 40 | 26 | 108 | 24 | 46 | 31 | 42 | 95 |

