Game 2 of Weibo Gaming vs Invictus Gaming
LPL 2025 Split 2 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.5k47.3k
Towers
Drakes
40
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
iG- 17Kills9
- 9Deaths17
- 54.5kGold47.3k
- 74.4kDamage56.9k
- 1017CS946
- 221Vision score199
Damage to champions
Light19,782
Rookie17,403
Tian16,639
GALA15,892
Breathe14,537
Xiaohu13,996
TheShy10,795
Erha9,408
Jiejie8,454
Meiko4,346
Gold earned
Light13.6k
Tian12.2k
Rookie12.0k
Breathe11.2k
Xiaohu10.6k
GALA9.7k
TheShy9.4k
Jiejie8.7k
Meiko7.5k
Erha7.0k
Creep score
Light276
Rookie271
GALA257
Breathe250
Tian235
Xiaohu233
TheShy232
Jiejie171
Erha23
Meiko15
Vision score
Erha92
Meiko79
Tian45
Rookie44
Jiejie37
Light29
Xiaohu28
Breathe27
TheShy22
GALA17
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.26 | 1.38 | 0.82 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 0.54 | 0.74 | 1.32 | 0.51 | 0.78 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 7.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 65% | 59% | 94% | 88% | 11% | 67% | 78% | 11% | 89% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,537 | 16,639 | 13,996 | 19,782 | 9,408 | 10,795 | 8,454 | 17,403 | 15,892 | 4,346 |
| Damage / min | 520 | 595 | 500 | 707 | 336 | 386 | 302 | 622 | 568 | 155 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 12.2k | 10.6k | 13.6k | 7.0k | 9.4k | 8.7k | 12.0k | 9.7k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 400 | 435 | 377 | 486 | 252 | 338 | 310 | 429 | 348 | 267 |
| CS | 250 | 235 | 233 | 276 | 23 | 232 | 171 | 271 | 257 | 15 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 8.4 | 8.3 | 9.9 | 0.8 | 8.3 | 6.1 | 9.7 | 9.2 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 45 | 28 | 29 | 92 | 22 | 37 | 44 | 17 | 79 |

