Game 3 of Frank Esports vs TALON Academy
PCS 2025 Split 1 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.0k58.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
FAK2:55
First tower
FAK14:27
First drake
FAK9:04
First grubs
TALON Academy
First herald
TALON Academy
First baron
TALON Academy29:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
FAK- 16Kills11
- 11Deaths16
- 62.0kGold58.1k
- 89.0kDamage64.6k
- 1065CS1116
- 243Vision score262
- 93Wards placed100
- 47Wards cleared50
- 32Control wards36
- 16.1kGold @1015.8k
- 24.8kGold @1524.7k
- 34.4kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
BuLuKaKa28,812
Dotmm23,987
Shunn21,206
YSKM19,083
RenYe12,910
Pretender12,122
Weizhe12,048
Orca11,263
Gemini6,731
MnM5,466
Gold earned
YSKM15.3k
Dotmm15.2k
BuLuKaKa14.0k
Shunn14.0k
Weizhe11.9k
RenYe11.6k
Pretender10.8k
Gemini9.5k
Orca9.2k
MnM8.5k
Creep score
Shunn352
YSKM311
Dotmm298
BuLuKaKa292
Weizhe255
Pretender227
Gemini186
RenYe169
Orca51
MnM40
Vision score
Orca105
MnM103
Shunn53
BuLuKaKa43
RenYe38
Gemini38
Dotmm36
Pretender36
YSKM32
Weizhe21
Timeline
- 2:55

FB
6:13
6:19
6:31- 6:59



7:00
7:04
7:36- 9:04

10:39
10:47
10:57
12:38- 13:55


14:18- 14:27


15:52
16:06
16:16
16:39- 16:40


- 16:44


- 16:48


16:50- 17:17

19:18
20:10- 20:12



20:59- 21:06

- 21:43A
- 21:47


- 22:16

- 24:22



25:04
25:43
25:49- 25:51


26:31- 28:51


29:00
29:31- 29:35

29:38- 29:40
30:43
30:56
31:05- 31:08

31:12- 31:13
31:33
31:37
31:41- 31:45

31:57
31:57- 32:03


Laning
Lane matchups
+878 gold · +21 cs · +914 xp | YSKM143 cs · 5.8k | |
+55 gold · +5 cs · +220 xp | Gemini103 cs · 5.0k | |
+438 gold · +16 cs · +167 xp | Pretender125 cs · 4.9k | |
+507 gold · +1 cs · +702 xp | Shunn149 cs · 5.4k | |
+12 gold · +5 cs · +339 xp | MnM32 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.78 | 1.33 | 1.10 | 0.94 | 0.97 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.99 | 0.54 |
| Kills | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 56% | 63% | 69% | 63% | 36% | 36% | 36% | 73% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,048 | 12,910 | 28,812 | 23,987 | 11,263 | 19,083 | 6,731 | 12,122 | 21,206 | 5,466 |
| Damage / min | 375 | 402 | 897 | 747 | 351 | 594 | 210 | 377 | 660 | 170 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 11.6k | 14.0k | 15.2k | 9.2k | 15.3k | 9.5k | 10.8k | 14.0k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 371 | 361 | 436 | 475 | 288 | 478 | 297 | 335 | 435 | 264 |
| CS | 255 | 169 | 292 | 298 | 51 | 311 | 186 | 227 | 352 | 40 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.3 | 9.1 | 9.3 | 1.6 | 9.7 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 11.0 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 38 | 43 | 36 | 105 | 32 | 38 | 36 | 53 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 9 | 17 | 13 | 46 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 9 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 2.3k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 75 | 86 | 87 | 19 | 93 | 62 | 72 | 89 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 3.6k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 108 | 141 | 150 | 27 | 143 | 103 | 125 | 149 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 6.9k | 3.4k | 8.1k | 5.5k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 7.8k | 5.1k | 8.3k | 6.4k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 132 | 188 | 181 | 38 | 197 | 136 | 160 | 205 | 35 |

