Game 2 of Frank Esports vs TALON Academy
PCS 2025 Split 1 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
77.1k74.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TALON Academy2:18
First tower
FAK15:26
First drake
TALON Academy7:29
First grubs
FAK
First herald
TALON Academy
First baron
TALON Academy29:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
TALON Academy- 12Kills15
- 15Deaths12
- 77.1kGold74.1k
- 110.4kDamage101.4k
- 1407CS1278
- 364Vision score403
- 158Wards placed148
- 66Wards cleared74
- 52Control wards62
- 15.0kGold @1016.0k
- 23.7kGold @1524.0k
- 32.5kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Shunn48,607
Weizhe32,394
Dotmm30,367
Pretender28,784
Orca18,330
YSKM17,963
RenYe10,942
BuLuKaKa9,347
MnM8,001
Gemini7,072
Gold earned
Shunn21.4k
BuLuKaKa17.8k
Weizhe16.3k
YSKM16.1k
Pretender16.1k
Dotmm16.0k
Gemini13.9k
RenYe12.2k
Orca11.8k
MnM9.6k
Creep score
Shunn423
BuLuKaKa376
Dotmm342
Pretender340
YSKM323
Weizhe314
Gemini274
RenYe195
Orca51
MnM47
Vision score
Orca176
MnM157
Gemini80
Dotmm70
RenYe61
BuLuKaKa50
Shunn46
Weizhe46
Pretender44
YSKM37
Timeline
- 2:18

FB - 5:06


7:03
7:14
7:20- 7:29

- 8:57



11:32
11:42
11:54
12:03- 12:23


- 12:53

15:26- 15:59


- 16:16

18:38
18:43
19:20- 19:32


- 22:30



23:03- 23:05A
23:42
24:44- 25:22

- 25:47

- 27:09

- 27:10


- 28:33


- 28:39


- 28:45


- 29:14

- 30:09


30:19- 30:58


- 32:05

- 32:23


- 32:28


35:13
35:20
35:24
35:54
36:14
37:10- 37:11

37:20
38:46- 41:12



41:13- 41:16



41:18
41:20
41:23
41:25
41:39- 41:42
41:49
41:51
Laning
Lane matchups
+154 gold · +7 cs · +485 xp | Weizhe129 cs · 5.2k | |
+638 gold · +20 cs · +654 xp | RenYe93 cs · 4.3k | |
+429 gold · +6 cs · +522 xp | BuLuKaKa138 cs · 5.4k | |
+398 gold · +13 cs · +239 xp | Dotmm135 cs · 5.2k | |
+682 gold · +7 cs · +148 xp | Orca22 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.56 | 0.72 | 1.46 | 0.79 | 1.32 | 0.76 | 0.41 | 0.79 | 1.52 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 50% | 67% | 92% | 75% | 80% | 80% | 33% | 60% | 93% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,963 | 7,072 | 28,784 | 48,607 | 8,001 | 32,394 | 10,942 | 9,347 | 30,367 | 18,330 |
| Damage / min | 428 | 169 | 686 | 1158 | 191 | 772 | 261 | 223 | 724 | 437 |
| Gold | 16.1k | 13.9k | 16.1k | 21.4k | 9.6k | 16.3k | 12.2k | 17.8k | 16.0k | 11.8k |
| Gold / min | 384 | 331 | 383 | 510 | 228 | 388 | 291 | 424 | 381 | 281 |
| CS | 323 | 274 | 340 | 423 | 47 | 314 | 195 | 376 | 342 | 51 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.5 | 8.1 | 10.1 | 1.1 | 7.5 | 4.6 | 9.0 | 8.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 80 | 44 | 46 | 157 | 46 | 61 | 50 | 70 | 176 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 84 | 14 | 10 | 21 | 22 | 81 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 22 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 29 |
| Control wards | 0 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 73 | 74 | 87 | 20 | 84 | 58 | 82 | 83 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 5.2k | 4.3k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 113 | 132 | 148 | 29 | 129 | 93 | 138 | 135 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 6.4k | 3.1k | 7.5k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.4k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 4.4k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 7.4k | 6.5k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 153 | 165 | 203 | 36 | 165 | 115 | 190 | 164 | 24 |

