Game 3 of Dplus Kia vs BNK FEARX
LCK Cup 2025 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.8k40.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BFX2:47
First tower
DK19:43
First drake
BFX6:00
First grubs
DK
First herald
DK
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BFX- 24Kills7
- 7Deaths24
- 52.8kGold40.7k
- 100.7kDamage66.7k
- 819CS754
- 223Vision score169
- 81Wards placed80
- 44Wards cleared26
- 31Control wards33
- 15.9kGold @1015.2k
- 25.3kGold @1522.4k
- 35.2kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
ShowMaker31,362
Aiming26,082
VicLa18,905
Siwoo18,663
Lucid17,958
Diable16,793
Kellin13,777
Raptor9,936
Clear7,271
BeryL6,612
Gold earned
Lucid12.5k
Aiming11.8k
ShowMaker11.3k
Diable10.1k
Siwoo9.9k
Clear8.7k
Raptor7.9k
VicLa7.9k
BeryL7.3k
Kellin6.0k
Creep score
Aiming228
Diable221
ShowMaker204
Clear202
Siwoo179
Lucid174
VicLa156
Raptor149
BeryL34
Kellin26
Vision score
BeryL83
Kellin71
Lucid47
ShowMaker34
Aiming34
Raptor32
Siwoo25
Diable25
Clear22
VicLa19
Timeline
- 2:47

FB - 6:00

6:08
6:15
6:22
6:28- 6:28

- 10:40

- 10:55


11:00
11:10
11:12
11:13
11:17- 12:21

- 14:23


16:56
17:43- 17:47



17:50- 17:50


- 17:59


- 18:02



19:29
19:32
19:32
19:43
20:01- 20:47


21:42
21:51- A22:16
22:17
23:11- 23:26

23:28
23:30
23:40
23:45- 23:51
24:04
24:13
24:15
25:05
25:07
25:36
25:39
25:43
25:46- 25:55



25:57
26:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+81 gold · +15 cs · +574 xp | Clear123 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,849 gold · +24 cs · +580 xp | Raptor94 cs · 4.4k | |
+942 gold · +27 cs · +431 xp | VicLa112 cs · 4.4k | |
+142 gold · +17 cs · +414 xp | Diable137 cs · 5.6k | |
+157 gold · +11 cs · +465 xp | Kellin16 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 1.34 | 1.30 | 0.98 | 1.05 | 0.49 | 0.64 | 0.63 | 0.80 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 3 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 13 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 16.0 | 10.0 | 19.0 | 19.0 | 10.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 83% | 79% | 79% | 88% | 29% | 71% | 71% | 86% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,663 | 17,958 | 31,362 | 26,082 | 6,612 | 7,271 | 9,936 | 18,905 | 16,793 | 13,777 |
| Damage / min | 714 | 687 | 1199 | 997 | 253 | 278 | 380 | 723 | 642 | 527 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 12.5k | 11.3k | 11.8k | 7.3k | 8.7k | 7.9k | 7.9k | 10.1k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 377 | 477 | 433 | 453 | 278 | 332 | 304 | 303 | 388 | 228 |
| CS | 179 | 174 | 204 | 228 | 34 | 202 | 149 | 156 | 221 | 26 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 6.7 | 7.8 | 8.7 | 1.3 | 7.7 | 5.7 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 47 | 34 | 34 | 83 | 22 | 32 | 19 | 25 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 33 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 4.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 63 | 83 | 92 | 86 | 21 | 76 | 64 | 80 | 91 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 6.2k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 4.6k | 4.4k | 4.4k | 5.6k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 108 | 118 | 139 | 120 | 27 | 123 | 94 | 112 | 137 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 4.9k | 4.1k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 6.7k | 5.3k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 8.7k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 6.4k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 143 | 143 | 164 | 172 | 29 | 154 | 120 | 145 | 184 | 23 |

