Game 2 of Dplus Kia vs BNK FEARX
LCK Cup 2025 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.5k50.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BFX9:49
First tower
BFX14:51
First drake
BFX7:20
First grubs
BFX
First herald
BFX
First baron
BFX28:23
Gold lead
Team comparison
DK- 17Kills6
- 6Deaths17
- 61.5kGold50.6k
- 81.5kDamage89.8k
- 1019CS1011
- 289Vision score266
- 122Wards placed107
- 60Wards cleared50
- 49Control wards44
- 15.1kGold @1016.0k
- 25.0kGold @1524.8k
- 34.7kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Diable30,777
ShowMaker25,905
Aiming25,720
VicLa20,450
Clear17,601
Siwoo16,179
BeryL11,176
Lucid10,838
Raptor7,894
Kellin4,814
Gold earned
Diable16.5k
VicLa14.0k
Aiming12.3k
Clear12.1k
Siwoo11.0k
Raptor10.8k
ShowMaker10.6k
Lucid9.6k
Kellin8.1k
BeryL7.1k
Creep score
Diable322
Aiming287
VicLa281
ShowMaker256
Siwoo248
Clear226
Lucid188
Raptor168
BeryL32
Kellin22
Vision score
Kellin113
BeryL109
Diable57
VicLa50
Lucid44
Siwoo43
ShowMaker39
Raptor38
Clear31
Aiming31
Timeline
6:13- 6:24

- 6:28

7:20- FB

9:49 - 10:41


10:42
10:44
10:55
11:03
11:50- 13:01

14:51- 16:25



16:26
17:30- 17:57


18:39
18:59
18:59
19:18
19:30
20:27- 20:35


- 20:55


- 21:02



21:04
21:08
21:14- 23:01


- 26:52

- A27:13

27:42
27:44
28:23- 28:38

29:37
29:53
30:58
30:59
31:00
31:05
31:18
31:18- 31:21
31:28
31:30
31:32
Laning
Lane matchups
+647 gold · +21 cs · +1,451 xp | Siwoo125 cs · 5.1k | |
+168 gold · +17 cs · +312 xp | Lucid121 cs · 4.9k | |
+134 gold · +12 cs · +143 xp | ShowMaker158 cs · 5.4k | |
+264 gold · +18 cs · +521 xp | Aiming159 cs · 5.6k | |
+420 gold · +10 cs · +538 xp | BeryL23 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.33 | 0.74 | 1.50 | 1.76 | 1.09 | 0.46 | 0.62 | 0.69 | 0.67 | 0.93 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 2.7 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 47% | 76% | 76% | 65% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,601 | 7,894 | 20,450 | 30,777 | 4,814 | 16,179 | 10,838 | 25,905 | 25,720 | 11,176 |
| Damage / min | 556 | 250 | 646 | 973 | 152 | 511 | 343 | 819 | 813 | 353 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 10.8k | 14.0k | 16.5k | 8.1k | 11.0k | 9.6k | 10.6k | 12.3k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 382 | 342 | 441 | 522 | 256 | 347 | 305 | 335 | 388 | 225 |
| CS | 226 | 168 | 281 | 322 | 22 | 248 | 188 | 256 | 287 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.3 | 8.9 | 10.2 | 0.7 | 7.8 | 5.9 | 8.1 | 9.1 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 38 | 50 | 57 | 113 | 43 | 44 | 39 | 31 | 109 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 11 | 19 | 15 | 66 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 14 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 15 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 67 | 88 | 83 | 9 | 79 | 80 | 96 | 96 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 3.3k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 104 | 146 | 141 | 13 | 125 | 121 | 158 | 159 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 5.8k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 3.0k | 6.8k | 6.1k | 7.9k | 6.5k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.8k | 7.6k | 8.2k | 4.4k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 130 | 181 | 193 | 15 | 167 | 149 | 188 | 199 | 25 |

