Game 1 of paiN Gaming vs Fluxo
CBLOL 2024 Split 2 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.0k78.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
PAIN3:19
First tower
PAIN14:50
First drake
FX5:27
First grubs
PAIN
First herald
FX
First baron
FX23:42
Gold lead
Team comparison
FX- 16Kills21
- 21Deaths16
- 68.0kGold78.1k
- 102.4kDamage101.0k
- 1230CS1272
- 349Vision score398
- 170Wards placed153
- 60Wards cleared71
- 59Control wards54
- 16.4kGold @1015.0k
- 26.6kGold @1524.2k
- 35.4kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
TitaN29,717
dyNquedo28,818
Kiari27,782
Fuuu23,794
Trigo23,690
Wizer22,416
Shini16,311
CarioK11,274
Kuri10,224
scamber9,467
Gold earned
Fuuu19.4k
Trigo18.2k
TitaN16.4k
Kiari15.9k
Wizer15.7k
dyNquedo14.1k
Shini14.0k
CarioK12.7k
scamber10.6k
Kuri9.1k
Creep score
Fuuu384
Wizer348
TitaN343
Trigo332
Kiari297
dyNquedo280
CarioK224
Shini221
scamber38
Kuri35
Vision score
scamber164
Kuri153
Fuuu78
CarioK57
Shini56
TitaN52
Trigo51
Kiari49
dyNquedo44
Wizer43
Timeline
- FB

3:19 - 5:27


6:41- 7:03


7:05
7:19
7:24- 11:16

- 12:08

12:28- 12:35



12:37- 12:51

- 13:46



14:11
14:22
14:29- 14:37


- 14:40


14:50- 15:21



15:24
15:33- 16:17

- 16:40


16:42- 16:47


- 17:08


19:43- 19:47


19:58- 20:01


- 20:07



20:08- 20:11


- 20:29

- 21:53


- 22:05

- 23:11


- 23:42

- 23:45


- 23:47


- 23:53


- 24:12

- 25:07

25:15- 25:24


27:11
27:17
27:32
27:50- 30:18


- 30:20


- 30:38

- 32:32

- 32:40


32:43
32:48- 32:48


- 33:22

- 36:43



36:46- 38:56

- 39:22

- 39:26
- 39:32


- 39:33

- 39:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+272 gold · +14 cs · +236 xp | Kiari116 cs · 5.4k | |
+767 gold · +1 cs · +465 xp | Shini92 cs · 4.5k | |
+940 gold · +6 cs · +1,355 xp | Fuuu145 cs · 6.5k | |
+2,084 gold · +35 cs · +1,128 xp | Trigo102 cs · 4.3k | |
+208 gold · +3 cs · +899 xp | scamber26 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 0.78 | 0.47 | 0.84 | 0.90 | 1.16 | 0.89 | 1.17 | 0.97 | 1.18 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 16 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 15.0 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 81% | 69% | 63% | 81% | 52% | 57% | 62% | 71% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,416 | 11,274 | 28,818 | 29,717 | 10,224 | 27,782 | 16,311 | 23,794 | 23,690 | 9,467 |
| Damage / min | 564 | 284 | 725 | 748 | 257 | 699 | 410 | 599 | 596 | 238 |
| Gold | 15.7k | 12.7k | 14.1k | 16.4k | 9.1k | 15.9k | 14.0k | 19.4k | 18.2k | 10.6k |
| Gold / min | 396 | 320 | 354 | 412 | 229 | 400 | 353 | 488 | 458 | 266 |
| CS | 348 | 224 | 280 | 343 | 35 | 297 | 221 | 384 | 332 | 38 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 5.6 | 7.0 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 5.6 | 9.7 | 8.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 57 | 44 | 52 | 153 | 49 | 56 | 78 | 51 | 164 |
| Wards placed | 25 | 22 | 14 | 18 | 91 | 22 | 11 | 17 | 18 | 85 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 12 | 20 |
| Control wards | 9 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 71 | 88 | 87 | 15 | 78 | 69 | 93 | 62 | 22 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 3.7k | 5.4k | 4.5k | 6.5k | 4.3k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 91 | 139 | 137 | 23 | 116 | 92 | 145 | 102 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 6.7k | 3.7k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 8.3k | 5.6k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 8.8k | 5.1k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 9.4k | 6.7k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 125 | 156 | 198 | 25 | 162 | 126 | 198 | 158 | 27 |

