Game 4 of Geekay Esports vs Karmine Corp Blue
EM 2024 Spring Main Event · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.9k53.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GK4:00
First tower
GK4:28
First drake
KCB5:53
First grubs
GK
First herald
KCB
First baron
GK21:01
Gold lead
Team comparison
GK- 8Kills24
- 24Deaths8
- 40.9kGold53.7k
- 60.5kDamage65.6k
- 720CS779
- 179Vision score217
- 77Wards placed84
- 30Wards cleared34
- 24Control wards36
- 15.4kGold @1017.5k
- 24.0kGold @1527.9k
- 33.3kGold @2040.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Caliste22,279
Giyuu22,149
Vladi18,446
Leo17,356
Elramir16,897
Lyncas9,512
Maynter7,772
Bong6,253
Dekap2,920
Fleshy2,477
Gold earned
Leo13.6k
Giyuu12.2k
Caliste12.1k
Elramir11.6k
Vladi10.3k
Bong8.5k
Dekap7.9k
Lyncas6.8k
Maynter5.8k
Fleshy5.8k
Creep score
Caliste280
Vladi232
Giyuu222
Leo217
Elramir178
Bong135
Lyncas108
Maynter73
Fleshy27
Dekap27
Vision score
Dekap77
Fleshy75
Elramir46
Giyuu34
Leo31
Bong29
Lyncas28
Vladi28
Caliste28
Maynter20
Timeline
- 4:00

FB - 4:28


4:37- 5:40

- 5:47

- 5:51

5:53- 6:50

9:59
10:03- 10:12


10:22- 10:24


- 10:26



10:28
11:21- 11:39

- 13:32


14:22- 14:24


- 14:25


- 14:56


16:09
16:24- 16:49


- 16:53



16:54- 16:55


- 17:01


- 17:07


- 17:07
×4
17:09- 17:42


18:28- 18:31


- 18:35


- 18:38


- 18:47


- 18:47


- 19:14

- 20:22


- 20:47


- 20:49


- 21:01

- 22:08

- 23:06

- 23:12

23:13
23:39- 23:52


- 23:56


- 23:58


- 24:00


- 24:03

- 24:09
- 24:19

- 24:24


- 24:24

Laning
Lane matchups
+597 gold · +29 cs · +1,121 xp | Bong77 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,615 gold · +27 cs · +1,187 xp | Elramir111 cs · 6.0k | |
+487 gold · +10 cs · +490 xp | Giyuu152 cs · 5.7k | |
+351 gold · +25 cs · +64 xp | Leo139 cs · 7.3k | |
+788 gold · +4 cs · +796 xp | Dekap18 cs · 4.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.39 | 0.68 | 0.91 | 1.14 | 0.76 | 0.69 | 1.54 | 1.44 | 1.14 | 1.01 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 10.0 | 21.0 | 18.0 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 88% | 100% | 88% | 88% | 88% | 38% | 83% | 88% | 75% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,772 | 9,512 | 18,446 | 22,279 | 2,477 | 6,253 | 16,897 | 22,149 | 17,356 | 2,920 |
| Damage / min | 316 | 387 | 751 | 907 | 101 | 255 | 688 | 902 | 706 | 119 |
| Gold | 5.8k | 6.8k | 10.3k | 12.1k | 5.8k | 8.5k | 11.6k | 12.2k | 13.6k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 238 | 278 | 419 | 491 | 238 | 344 | 472 | 498 | 553 | 320 |
| CS | 73 | 108 | 232 | 280 | 27 | 135 | 178 | 222 | 217 | 27 |
| CS / min | 3.0 | 4.4 | 9.4 | 11.4 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 7.2 | 9.0 | 8.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 75 | 29 | 46 | 34 | 31 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 4 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 43 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 6 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.2k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 4.3k | 2.5k | 2.6k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 4.6k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 30 | 58 | 98 | 108 | 15 | 38 | 79 | 95 | 89 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 3.7k | 4.4k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 3.8k | 4.3k | 6.0k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @15 | 48 | 84 | 142 | 164 | 22 | 77 | 111 | 152 | 139 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 3.7k | 4.5k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 3.9k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 4.9k | 5.9k | 8.0k | 9.7k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 8.7k | 9.5k | 9.8k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 64 | 102 | 199 | 219 | 25 | 107 | 146 | 197 | 183 | 24 |

