Game 3 of LNG Esports vs Weibo Gaming
LPL 2024 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.3k64.2k
Towers
Drakes
23
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
Team comparison
WBG- 17Kills9
- 9Deaths17
- 75.3kGold64.2k
- 91.7kDamage82.4k
- 1274CS1265
- 406Vision score324
Damage to champions
Xiaohu30,000
Scout27,154
GALA25,645
Xiaohao20,377
Zika19,503
Zdz14,670
Light14,318
Weiwei12,532
Mark6,834
Crisp3,045
Gold earned
Scout18.3k
Zika17.0k
GALA15.4k
Light15.4k
Xiaohu15.3k
Zdz12.9k
Xiaohao12.8k
Mark12.6k
Weiwei12.1k
Crisp7.8k
Creep score
Zika370
Scout369
Light361
Xiaohu351
Zdz270
Xiaohao245
Weiwei207
Mark191
GALA137
Crisp38
Vision score
Crisp120
Mark110
GALA96
Xiaohao87
Scout81
Weiwei69
Zika50
Light48
Zdz35
Xiaohu34
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.43 | 1.37 | 1.39 | 1.16 | 1.26 | 0.84 | 1.01 | 1.13 | 0.61 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 12.0 | 3.3 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 71% | 76% | 94% | 76% | 67% | 44% | 67% | 33% | 56% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,503 | 12,532 | 27,154 | 25,645 | 6,834 | 14,670 | 20,377 | 30,000 | 14,318 | 3,045 |
| Damage / min | 509 | 327 | 709 | 670 | 179 | 383 | 532 | 784 | 374 | 80 |
| Gold | 17.0k | 12.1k | 18.3k | 15.4k | 12.6k | 12.9k | 12.8k | 15.3k | 15.4k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 444 | 315 | 477 | 403 | 328 | 337 | 335 | 399 | 402 | 205 |
| CS | 370 | 207 | 369 | 137 | 191 | 270 | 245 | 351 | 361 | 38 |
| CS / min | 9.7 | 5.4 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 6.4 | 9.2 | 9.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 50 | 69 | 81 | 96 | 110 | 35 | 87 | 34 | 48 | 120 |

