Game 1 of LNG Esports vs Weibo Gaming
LPL 2024 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.0k83.7k
Towers
Drakes
43
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
Team comparison
WBG- 11Kills17
- 17Deaths11
- 71.0kGold83.7k
- 110.8kDamage107.4k
- 1390CS1374
- 434Vision score359
Damage to champions
GALA50,591
Zdz38,410
Light31,042
Xiaohu24,806
Scout18,893
Mark18,544
Zika15,519
Crisp7,377
Weiwei7,262
Xiaohao5,804
Gold earned
Light23.9k
Xiaohu18.8k
Zdz18.3k
GALA18.1k
Scout15.4k
Zika14.9k
Xiaohao12.6k
Weiwei11.9k
Mark10.6k
Crisp10.1k
Creep score
Light405
Xiaohu394
GALA392
Scout347
Zika345
Zdz344
Weiwei226
Xiaohao188
Mark80
Crisp43
Vision score
Mark232
Crisp127
Zdz75
Weiwei73
Xiaohao66
Xiaohu54
GALA53
Zika38
Scout38
Light37
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.79 | 0.62 | 0.42 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 1.84 | 1.18 | 1.36 | 1.51 | 1.23 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Assists | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 55% | 45% | 82% | 73% | 76% | 88% | 88% | 88% | 88% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,519 | 7,262 | 18,893 | 50,591 | 18,544 | 38,410 | 5,804 | 24,806 | 31,042 | 7,377 |
| Damage / min | 351 | 164 | 427 | 1144 | 419 | 868 | 131 | 561 | 702 | 167 |
| Gold | 14.9k | 11.9k | 15.4k | 18.1k | 10.6k | 18.3k | 12.6k | 18.8k | 23.9k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 337 | 269 | 348 | 410 | 240 | 414 | 284 | 426 | 540 | 227 |
| CS | 345 | 226 | 347 | 392 | 80 | 344 | 188 | 394 | 405 | 43 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.1 | 7.8 | 8.9 | 1.8 | 7.8 | 4.3 | 8.9 | 9.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 73 | 38 | 53 | 232 | 75 | 66 | 54 | 37 | 127 |

