Game 2 of Movistar R7 vs GAM Esports
MSI 2023 · Play-In Day 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.3k53.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
R77:18
First tower
GAM17:51
First drake
GAM7:04
First grubs
—
First herald
GAM
First baron
GAM31:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
R7- 21Kills12
- 12Deaths21
- 62.3kGold53.8k
- 78.2kDamage75.6k
- 1031CS1042
- 283Vision score270
- 112Wards placed97
- 46Wards cleared56
- 50Control wards42
- 15.3kGold @1015.7k
- 24.3kGold @1524.2k
- 34.3kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
ceo26,790
Sty1e25,325
Kiaya24,856
Mireu21,782
Bong16,452
Levi14,295
Kati10,915
Oddie7,537
Lyonz3,084
Zin2,848
Gold earned
Sty1e16.4k
ceo14.1k
Levi13.7k
Kiaya13.5k
Bong12.2k
Mireu11.4k
Kati10.3k
Oddie9.7k
Zin8.3k
Lyonz6.4k
Creep score
ceo318
Sty1e317
Mireu272
Kiaya270
Bong248
Kati215
Levi192
Oddie165
Lyonz39
Zin37
Vision score
Zin99
Lyonz93
ceo73
Sty1e61
Levi55
Oddie45
Kati38
Kiaya30
Bong30
Mireu29
Timeline
7:04- 7:18

FB
9:39
9:47- 9:48



12:40- 12:48


- 12:55


- 13:09


13:30
16:04
16:10
16:17
17:51
18:24
18:54- 19:20


20:09- 20:31

- 23:55


24:16- 24:21


- 24:26



24:30
24:32- 24:37



24:55
25:42- 26:45



26:57
27:02- 27:15


- 27:15



27:17- 27:34


30:36
30:39
30:41
30:44
31:04- 31:09


31:15
31:26
31:59
32:01
32:01
32:03
32:07
32:20
32:29- 32:32
32:38
32:41
Laning
Lane matchups
+148 gold · +16 cs · +97 xp | Bong127 cs · 5.3k | |
+506 gold · +9 cs · +425 xp | Oddie90 cs · 4.7k | |
+321 gold · +19 cs · +739 xp | Mireu147 cs · 5.1k | |
+526 gold · +14 cs · +839 xp | ceo136 cs · 6.0k | |
+251 gold · +3 cs · +931 xp | Lyonz17 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.15 | 1.36 | 0.54 | 1.19 | 1.18 | 0.88 | 0.60 | 1.01 | 1.19 | 0.32 |
| Kills | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| Assists | 5 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 19.0 | 3.3 | 9.0 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 90% | 62% | 86% | 90% | 50% | 42% | 67% | 67% | 25% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,856 | 14,295 | 10,915 | 25,325 | 2,848 | 16,452 | 7,537 | 21,782 | 26,790 | 3,084 |
| Damage / min | 757 | 436 | 333 | 772 | 87 | 501 | 230 | 664 | 816 | 94 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 13.7k | 10.3k | 16.4k | 8.3k | 12.2k | 9.7k | 11.4k | 14.1k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 411 | 418 | 315 | 501 | 254 | 371 | 295 | 349 | 429 | 196 |
| CS | 270 | 192 | 215 | 317 | 37 | 248 | 165 | 272 | 318 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.9 | 6.6 | 9.7 | 1.1 | 7.6 | 5.0 | 8.3 | 9.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 55 | 38 | 61 | 99 | 30 | 45 | 29 | 73 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 13 | 11 | 19 | 55 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 20 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 61 | 84 | 83 | 12 | 83 | 61 | 93 | 85 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.2k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 3.3k | 5.3k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 99 | 128 | 122 | 20 | 127 | 90 | 147 | 136 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 5.0k | 3.7k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.5k | 6.5k | 8.1k | 4.7k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 136 | 160 | 176 | 29 | 172 | 119 | 196 | 183 | 30 |

