Game 1 of MGN Box Esports vs Team Secret
VCS 2023 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.7k54.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
TS7:26
First tower
TS12:10
First drake
MGN Box Esports5:50
First grubs
—
First herald
TS
First baron
TS20:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
MGN Box Esports- 19Kills11
- 11Deaths19
- 63.7kGold54.1k
- 74.8kDamage74.3k
- 1024CS1083
- 263Vision score236
- 104Wards placed114
- 40Wards cleared40
- 47Control wards41
- 16.8kGold @1015.1k
- 26.7kGold @1522.8k
- 36.3kGold @2030.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Eddie31,444
Slowz27,535
Artifact18,360
zzeta15,439
Sunmer15,244
Kratos10,629
Qiang10,068
Tomrio9,875
Zodiac6,161
XuHao4,294
Gold earned
Eddie17.8k
Slowz14.5k
Artifact13.5k
zzeta13.1k
Qiang12.1k
Kratos12.0k
Sunmer10.6k
Tomrio9.2k
XuHao8.2k
Zodiac6.7k
Creep score
Slowz334
Eddie332
zzeta314
Artifact263
Sunmer239
Kratos234
Qiang161
Tomrio154
Zodiac42
XuHao34
Vision score
Zodiac100
XuHao73
Qiang61
Eddie57
Tomrio43
Kratos38
Slowz36
Artifact34
zzeta30
Sunmer27
Timeline
- 5:50

- FB

7:26
10:32- 11:05

12:10
12:46
15:09
16:25
17:09
18:30
18:32
18:43
20:45
20:52- 20:53



20:59- 21:01


21:25- 21:42

22:21
22:31- 22:37
22:47- 22:55


23:16- 23:18



23:20
23:23
23:28- 23:28
23:48- 25:28


25:35
27:32
27:33
28:18
28:22- 28:28



28:44- 28:49
29:03- 29:10


- 29:13
- 29:17



29:17- 29:22


- 29:24



30:53- 30:57



30:59- 30:59



31:01
31:02
31:03
Laning
Lane matchups
+630 gold · +14 cs · +161 xp | Sunmer138 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,014 gold · +9 cs · +660 xp | Tomrio87 cs · 4.2k | |
+321 gold · +12 cs · +104 xp | zzeta146 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,660 gold · +9 cs · +635 xp | Slowz141 cs · 5.5k | |
+294 gold · +7 cs · +195 xp | Zodiac27 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.93 | 0.81 | 1.38 | 0.74 | 0.72 | 0.84 | 0.59 | 0.89 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 7 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 16.0 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 79% | 74% | 84% | 89% | 82% | 100% | 45% | 64% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,629 | 10,068 | 18,360 | 31,444 | 4,294 | 15,244 | 9,875 | 15,439 | 27,535 | 6,161 |
| Damage / min | 340 | 322 | 587 | 1005 | 137 | 487 | 315 | 493 | 880 | 197 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 12.1k | 13.5k | 17.8k | 8.2k | 10.6k | 9.2k | 13.1k | 14.5k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 384 | 387 | 432 | 568 | 263 | 340 | 294 | 417 | 463 | 215 |
| CS | 234 | 161 | 263 | 332 | 34 | 239 | 154 | 314 | 334 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.1 | 8.4 | 10.6 | 1.1 | 7.6 | 4.9 | 10.0 | 10.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 61 | 34 | 57 | 73 | 27 | 43 | 30 | 36 | 100 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 42 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 14 |
| Control wards | 9 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 2.2k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 65 | 100 | 102 | 13 | 73 | 69 | 95 | 96 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 3.5k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 152 | 96 | 158 | 150 | 20 | 138 | 87 | 146 | 141 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.4k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 3.6k | 7.7k | 4.7k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 10.1k | 4.8k | 6.6k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 7.3k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 191 | 124 | 200 | 211 | 27 | 182 | 115 | 212 | 191 | 34 |

