Game 2 of Grand View University vs Tempest Gaming
UPL 2022 Fall · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.5k50.9k
Towers
Drakes
13
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
GVU- 18Kills17
- 17Deaths18
- 55.5kGold50.9k
- 71.2kDamage64.2k
- 870CS853
- 137Vision score178
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Munchy28,497
Messages22,543
Prank18,141
DNA15,653
Nightstar15,635
Castle11,949
Zamudo11,318
Just4,760
Lunar4,037
Pluto12,839
Gold earned
Munchy13.9k
Messages13.9k
Prank12.7k
Nightstar12.1k
Zamudo11.0k
DNA10.7k
Lunar9.7k
Castle9.0k
Just7.0k
Pluto16.3k
Creep score
Messages257
Nightstar247
Prank222
Zamudo221
DNA202
Munchy195
Lunar169
Castle144
Pluto138
Just28
Vision score
Just70
Pluto165
Nightstar42
Prank32
Castle26
Messages24
Lunar15
Zamudo14
Munchy14
DNA13
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Prank— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Castle— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | DNA— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Nightstar— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Pluto1— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.37 | 1.07 | 0.93 | 0.20 | 0.77 | 0.68 | 0.52 | 0.26 | 0.39 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 72% | 61% | 50% | 67% | 47% | 65% | 59% | 41% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,318 | 28,497 | 22,543 | 4,037 | 4,760 | 18,141 | 11,949 | 15,653 | 15,635 | 2,839 |
| Damage / min | 413 | 1039 | 822 | 147 | 174 | 662 | 436 | 571 | 570 | 104 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 13.9k | 13.9k | 9.7k | 7.0k | 12.7k | 9.0k | 10.7k | 12.1k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 401 | 507 | 505 | 354 | 255 | 464 | 329 | 391 | 443 | 229 |
| CS | 221 | 195 | 257 | 169 | 28 | 222 | 144 | 202 | 247 | 38 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 7.1 | 9.4 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 8.1 | 5.3 | 7.4 | 9.0 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 14 | 24 | 15 | 70 | 32 | 26 | 13 | 42 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

