Game 1 of Grand View University vs Tempest Gaming
UPL 2022 Fall · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.8k43.7k
Towers
Drakes
21
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
TPG- 23Kills14
- 14Deaths23
- 50.8kGold43.7k
- 62.6kDamage52.1k
- 733CS724
- 126Vision score98
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Nightstar22,915
Messages15,279
Prank13,847
Lunar13,427
DNA12,463
Zamudo11,987
Castle9,367
Munchy7,660
Pluto13,985
Just3,716
Gold earned
Nightstar15.2k
Zamudo11.3k
Castle10.8k
Lunar10.1k
DNA9.3k
Prank8.5k
Munchy8.4k
Messages8.1k
Pluto17.1k
Just5.8k
Creep score
Nightstar243
Zamudo219
Lunar181
Prank168
Messages157
Munchy147
DNA143
Castle142
Pluto137
Just20
Vision score
Pluto154
Just45
Nightstar28
Castle16
Munchy16
Zamudo15
Prank14
DNA14
Lunar14
Messages8
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Zamudo— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Munchy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Messages— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lunar— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Just— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.64 | 0.36 | 1.10 | 0.80 | 0.42 | 0.36 | 0.45 | 0.36 | 0.42 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 65% | 52% | 70% | 78% | 29% | 50% | 64% | 57% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,847 | 9,367 | 12,463 | 22,915 | 3,985 | 11,987 | 7,660 | 15,279 | 13,427 | 3,716 |
| Damage / min | 585 | 396 | 527 | 968 | 168 | 506 | 324 | 646 | 567 | 157 |
| Gold | 8.5k | 10.8k | 9.3k | 15.2k | 7.1k | 11.3k | 8.4k | 8.1k | 10.1k | 5.8k |
| Gold / min | 359 | 454 | 393 | 642 | 299 | 477 | 353 | 343 | 425 | 247 |
| CS | 168 | 142 | 143 | 243 | 37 | 219 | 147 | 157 | 181 | 20 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 10.3 | 1.6 | 9.3 | 6.2 | 6.6 | 7.6 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 16 | 14 | 28 | 54 | 15 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 45 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

