
North America Challenger Series · North America
NACS 2017 Summer Qualifiers
Apr 29 · completed
Matches
2
2 played
Games
7
Teams
4
Champions played
36
Final placements
Qualifiers
| Player | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | K/D/A | KP | DMG% | DPM | CS/m | GD@15 | CSD@15 | XPD@15 | Solo K | Champs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 100% | 1.34 | 10.50 | 2/4/40 | 71% | — | — | 0.5 | — | — | — | — | 1 | ||
| 4 | 75% | 1.26 | 4.67 | 17/9/25 | 62% | — | — | 9.2 | — | — | — | — | 3 | ||
| 3 | 100% | 1.22 | 6.67 | 12/6/28 | 68% | — | — | 4.6 | — | — | — | — | 1 | ||
| 3 | 100% | 1.19 | 5.88 | 23/8/24 | 80% | — | — | 8.2 | — | — | — | — | 3 | ||
| 4 | 75% | 1.17 | 4.88 | 11/8/28 | 57% | — | — | 5.9 | — | — | — | — | 3 | ||
| 3 | 100% | 1.11 | 10.33 | 11/3/20 | 53% | — | — | 7.5 | — | — | — | — | 3 | ||
| 3 | 100% | 1.08 | 9.33 | 11/3/17 | 48% | — | — | 8.7 | — | — | — | — | 3 | ||
| 4 | 25% | 0.99 | 2.40 | 15/15/21 | 75% | — | — | 3.5 | — | — | — | — | 1 | ||
| 4 | 75% | 0.88 | 3.09 | 13/11/21 | 50% | — | — | 9.0 | — | — | — | — | 2 | ||
| 4 | 25% | 0.88 | 2.46 | 16/13/16 | 67% | — | — | 8.9 | — | — | — | — | 4 | ||
| 3 | 0% | 0.87 | 2.20 | 13/10/9 | 92% | — | — | 8.2 | — | — | — | — | 3 | ||
| 4 | 75% | 0.82 | 4.75 | 25/8/13 | 56% | — | — | 8.6 | — | — | — | — | 4 | ||
| 4 | 75% | 0.82 | 3.17 | 2/12/36 | 56% | — | — | 0.6 | — | — | — | — | 1 | ||
| 4 | 25% | 0.81 | 3.11 | 13/9/15 | 58% | — | — | 8.9 | — | — | — | — | 3 | ||
| 4 | 25% | 0.75 | 2.42 | 1/12/28 | 60% | — | — | 0.6 | — | — | — | — | 3 | ||
| CClydeSupport | 3 | 0% | 0.63 | 1.60 | 0/10/16 | 67% | — | — | 0.5 | — | — | — | — | 2 | |
| 3 | 0% | 0.53 | 0.72 | 4/18/9 | 54% | — | — | 4.7 | — | — | — | — | 2 | ||
| SsexycanTop | 4 | 25% | 0.52 | 1.20 | 3/20/21 | 50% | — | — | 6.8 | — | — | — | — | 2 | |
| 3 | 0% | 0.50 | 1.22 | 4/9/7 | 46% | — | — | 6.8 | — | — | — | — | 2 | ||
| 3 | 0% | 0.42 | 0.83 | 3/12/7 | 42% | — | — | 8.0 | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| Team | GP | W% | Blue W% | Avg time | K / D | Gold diff | Drakes | Grubs | Barons | GD@15 | FB% | FT% | FD% | FH% | FBaron% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 100% | 100% | 28:41 | 19.7 / 8.0 | +12,600 | 2.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 4 | 75% | 100% | 32:35 | 17.0 / 12.0 | +8,900 | 1.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 4 | 25% | 33% | 32:35 | 12.0 / 17.0 | -8,900 | 1.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 3 | 0% | 0% | 28:41 | 8.0 / 19.7 | -12,600 | 0.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Champion | Presence | Picks | Bans | Win % | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 0 | 7 | — | — | |
| 100% | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.50 | |
| 100% | 4 | 3 | 75% | 3.17 | |
| 100% | 3 | 4 | 100% | 6.67 | |
| 100% | 1 | 6 | 100% | 15.00 | |
| 100% | 0 | 7 | — | — | |
| 86% | 3 | 3 | 33% | 3.75 | |
| 86% | 1 | 5 | 0% | 0.50 | |
| 86% | 1 | 5 | 100% | 1.75 | |
| 86% | 2 | 4 | 100% | 5.00 | |
| 86% | 1 | 5 | 100% | 5.50 | |
| 86% | 6 | 0 | 17% | 1.68 | |
| 71% | 5 | 0 | 20% | 1.48 | |
| 71% | 4 | 1 | 75% | 4.63 | |
| 71% | 2 | 3 | 0% | 2.00 | |
| 71% | 5 | 0 | 40% | 1.47 | |
| 57% | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.25 | |
| 57% | 4 | 0 | 75% | 7.13 | |
| 43% | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3.00 | |
| 43% | 1 | 2 | 100% | 9.00 | |
| 43% | 1 | 2 | 100% | 5.00 | |
| 43% | 1 | 2 | 100% | 2.50 | |
| 29% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0.33 | |
| 29% | 2 | 0 | 50% | 2.25 | |
| 29% | 2 | 0 | 100% | 15.50 | |
| 29% | 2 | 0 | 50% | 2.75 | |
| 29% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 4.33 | |
| 29% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0.25 | |
| 14% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 6.00 | |
| 14% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 8.00 | |
| 14% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.67 | |
| 14% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 13.00 | |
| 14% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.40 | |
| 14% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.83 | |
| 14% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 18.00 | |
| 14% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 16.00 | |
| 14% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.25 | |
| 14% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.50 |
Source: Leaguepedia — NA Challenger Series/2017 Season/Summer Qualifiers (CC BY-SA)