
LoL Master Series · LMS
LMS 2017 Spring Promotion
Sep 10 – Sep 11 · completed
Matches
2
2 played
Games
8
Teams
4
Champions played
27
Final placements
| Player | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | K/D/A | KP | DMG% | DPM | CS/m | GD@15 | CSD@15 | XPD@15 | Solo K | Champs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 75% | 1.31 | 12.40 | 4/5/58 | 85% | — | — | 1.4 | +367 | +4.0 | +295 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 75% | 1.18 | 4.63 | 10/8/27 | 67% | — | — | 8.8 | +788 | +21.3 | +642 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 4 | 75% | 1.15 | 15.67 | 15/3/32 | 64% | — | — | 8.4 | +127 | -2.8 | +32 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 75% | 1.12 | 7.50 | 20/6/25 | 82% | — | — | 7.1 | +396 | +7.8 | +572 | 1 | 4 | ||
| KKawaJungle | 4 | 75% | 1.06 | 8.14 | 16/7/41 | 78% | — | — | 4.6 | +332 | +12.0 | +738 | 0 | 3 | |
| 4 | 75% | 0.97 | 4.45 | 21/11/28 | 67% | — | — | 9.0 | +273 | -1.8 | +502 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 4 | 75% | 0.97 | 4.33 | 1/9/38 | 71% | — | — | 1.3 | -153 | -4.5 | -268 | 0 | 2 | ||
| SSIUSIUMid | 2 | 100% | 0.96 | 6.00 | 9/4/15 | 62% | — | — | 8.8 | -13 | -3.5 | +485 | 1 | 2 | |
| 4 | 75% | 0.92 | 7.86 | 17/7/38 | 75% | — | — | 8.3 | +231 | +4.0 | +212 | 0 | 2 | ||
| FFongXiangSupport | 4 | 25% | 0.87 | 3.67 | 0/9/33 | 79% | — | — | 1.5 | +153 | +4.5 | +268 | 0 | 2 | |
| 4 | 75% | 0.85 | 3.80 | 12/10/26 | 69% | — | — | 8.9 | +26 | +6.5 | -14 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 25% | 0.78 | 3.18 | 6/11/29 | 83% | — | — | 4.0 | -569 | -8.5 | -720 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2 | 50% | 0.77 | 2.40 | 3/5/9 | 75% | — | — | 3.8 | +505 | +14.5 | +920 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 25% | 0.75 | 3.00 | 7/12/29 | 86% | — | — | 8.3 | -73 | -4.8 | -554 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 4 | 25% | 0.71 | 3.18 | 16/11/19 | 83% | — | — | 8.8 | -26 | -6.5 | +14 | 0 | 4 | ||
| CColaSupport | 4 | 25% | 0.68 | 2.45 | 2/11/25 | 82% | — | — | 1.2 | -367 | -4.0 | -295 | 0 | 2 | |
| CCDDMid | 4 | 25% | 0.62 | 1.71 | 14/17/15 | 88% | — | — | 7.7 | -273 | +1.8 | -502 | 0 | 3 | |
| IindraTop | 4 | 25% | 0.61 | 1.40 | 2/15/19 | 64% | — | — | 8.1 | -127 | +2.8 | -32 | 0 | 4 | |
| HHibonJungle | 4 | 25% | 0.60 | 1.60 | 8/15/16 | 73% | — | — | 4.4 | -332 | -12.0 | -738 | 0 | 2 | |
| BBDTop | 4 | 25% | 0.59 | 2.42 | 13/12/16 | 69% | — | — | 7.8 | -788 | -21.3 | -642 | 0 | 2 | |
| DDanDanBot | 4 | 25% | 0.58 | 1.47 | 7/15/15 | 67% | — | — | 9.3 | -231 | -4.0 | -212 | 0 | 3 |
| Team | GP | W% | Blue W% | Avg time | K / D | Gold diff | Drakes | Grubs | Barons | GD@15 | FB% | FT% | FD% | FH% | FBaron% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 75% | 100% | 35:34 | 13.8 / 10.5 | +8,225 | 1.0 | — | 0.75 | +1,304 | 50% | 75% | — | — | — | |
| 4 | 75% | 67% | 40:08 | 18.3 / 8.3 | +11,100 | 1.8 | — | 1.50 | +1,329 | 75% | 50% | — | — | — | |
| 4 | 25% | 50% | 35:34 | 10.5 / 13.8 | -8,225 | 1.8 | — | 0.25 | -1,304 | 50% | 25% | — | — | — | |
| 4 | 25% | 0% | 40:08 | 8.3 / 18.3 | -11,100 | 2.0 | — | 0.50 | -1,329 | 25% | 50% | — | — | — |
| Champion | Presence | Picks | Bans | Win % | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 8 | 0 | 50% | 2.92 | |
| 100% | 8 | 0 | 50% | 8.09 | |
| 100% | 8 | 0 | 50% | 3.70 | |
| 88% | 3 | 4 | 33% | 2.18 | |
| 88% | 3 | 4 | 33% | 2.10 | |
| 88% | 2 | 5 | 50% | 4.40 | |
| 88% | 7 | 0 | 71% | 5.00 | |
| 75% | 3 | 3 | 0% | 1.69 | |
| 75% | 0 | 6 | — | — | |
| 75% | 6 | 0 | 50% | 5.00 | |
| 75% | 1 | 5 | 100% | 17.00 | |
| 75% | 6 | 0 | 50% | 5.50 | |
| 63% | 1 | 4 | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 50% | 1 | 3 | 0% | 1.60 | |
| 50% | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1.90 | |
| 50% | 1 | 3 | 100% | 5.00 | |
| 50% | 3 | 1 | 100% | 6.20 | |
| 38% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 7.20 | |
| 38% | 3 | 0 | 33% | 2.63 | |
| 25% | 1 | 1 | 100% | 7.50 | |
| 25% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1.43 | |
| 13% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4.33 | |
| 13% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 11.00 | |
| 13% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 13% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 4.00 | |
| 13% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3.20 | |
| 13% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.80 | |
| 13% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.33 |
Source: Leaguepedia — LMS/2017 Season/Spring Promotion (CC BY-SA)