2025 season
Worlds Players
Stats from Worlds games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.58 | 8.07 | 72.0% | 1,005 | 9.3 | 464 | 56% | +68 | +1.1 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 2 | 1.51 | 6.53 | 77.9% | 703 | 8.7 | 439 | 75% | +338 | +10.8 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 3 | 1.64 | 6.52 | 75.4% | 495 | 6.8 | 388 | 75% | +278 | +4.9 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 4 | 1.33 | 6.00 | 76.4% | 840 | 9.4 | 469 | 62% | +201 | +4.2 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 5 | 1.48 | 5.65 | 79.5% | 781 | 8.9 | 423 | 62% | +5 | +3.8 | 3 | 13 | ||
| 6 | 1.12 | 5.52 | 77.3% | 553 | 6.7 | 404 | 50% | — | — | — | 8 | ||
| 7 | 1.38 | 5.45 | 75.5% | 628 | 8.2 | 408 | 60% | +286 | +4.5 | 2 | 10 | ||
| 8 | 1.40 | 5.13 | 57.5% | 587 | 7.5 | 375 | 75% | +13 | +0.3 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 9 | 1.29 | 5.10 | 70.0% | 746 | 8.2 | 418 | 71% | -24 | -1.8 | 4 | 24 | ||
| 10 | 1.32 | 5.08 | 77.2% | 803 | 9.3 | 456 | 42% | +466 | +5.8 | 5 | 12 | ||
| 11 | 1.23 | 5.00 | 72.7% | 419 | 6.6 | 361 | 62% | -95 | +4.5 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 12 | 1.26 | 4.96 | 78.4% | 210 | 1.1 | 246 | 42% | -153 | +0.6 | 0 | 12 | ||
| 13 | 1.36 | 4.84 | 73.0% | 864 | 8.7 | 448 | 75% | -125 | -4.1 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 14 | 1.24 | 4.68 | 80.7% | 462 | 6.9 | 389 | 40% | -40 | -1.0 | 2 | 10 | ||
| 15 | 1.37 | 4.63 | 76.1% | 264 | 1.0 | 258 | 71% | -17 | -1.3 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 16 | 1.48 | 4.54 | 79.9% | 524 | 6.6 | 374 | 60% | +123 | -0.3 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 17 | 1.20 | 4.52 | 71.1% | 645 | 9.0 | 422 | 60% | -503 | -11.8 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 18 | 1.31 | 4.50 | 70.8% | 459 | 7.5 | 392 | 67% | +145 | +6.0 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 19 | 1.54 | 4.47 | 84.3% | 225 | 1.1 | 256 | 60% | +50 | -0.6 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 20 | 1.29 | 4.46 | 72.3% | 477 | 6.9 | 394 | 71% | -99 | +0.2 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 21 | 1.02 | 4.44 | 74.0% | 707 | 7.6 | 410 | 50% | — | — | — | 8 | ||
| 22 | 1.21 | 4.42 | 70.0% | 785 | 8.4 | 411 | 50% | +172 | -1.4 | 4 | 8 | ||
| 23 | 1.35 | 4.32 | 71.1% | 878 | 9.6 | 463 | 71% | +29 | +5.7 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 24 | 1.04 | 4.20 | 70.0% | 827 | 9.1 | 436 | 50% | — | — | — | 8 | ||
| 25 | 1.09 | 4.13 | 63.3% | 637 | 7.4 | 382 | 50% | — | — | — | 8 | ||
| 26 | 1.04 | 4.12 | 69.3% | 749 | 8.9 | 412 | 38% | -248 | -2.0 | 0 | 8 | ||
| 27 | 1.17 | 4.11 | 74.0% | 250 | 1.0 | 246 | 50% | — | — | — | 8 | ||
| 28 | 1.01 | 4.00 | 70.0% | 764 | 8.8 | 430 | 50% | +14 | -2.5 | 0 | 8 | ||
| 29 | 1.31 | 3.97 | 73.2% | 378 | 6.1 | 351 | 56% | -158 | -8.1 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 30 | 1.19 | 3.96 | 60.5% | 590 | 8.4 | 410 | 56% | +28 | -7.9 | 1 | 9 |
1–30 of 74 players



















