2022 season
Worlds Players
Stats from Worlds games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 1.16 | 1.68 | 80.0% | 254 | 5.5 | 305 | 17% | -283 | -1.2 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 62 | 1.08 | 3.89 | 64.5% | 527 | 9.5 | 458 | 56% | +314 | +4.2 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 63 | 1.08 | 3.61 | 70.6% | 597 | 9.7 | 460 | 50% | +59 | +1.3 | 4 | 14 | ||
| 64 | 1.08 | 2.12 | 56.7% | 569 | 7.4 | 367 | 50% | -99 | -7.4 | 2 | 14 | ||
| 65 | 1.10 | 2.23 | 68.5% | 636 | 7.7 | 408 | 40% | +214 | +5.0 | 9 | 10 | ||
| 66 | 1.08 | 2.77 | 59.9% | 448 | 7.8 | 384 | 50% | +299 | +8.3 | 1 | 12 | ||
| 67 | 1.13 | 3.93 | 67.1% | 344 | 5.5 | 332 | 50% | -300 | +1.2 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 68 | 1.07 | 2.98 | 73.7% | 323 | 4.6 | 303 | 50% | -252 | -2.4 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 69 | 1.08 | 3.83 | 62.7% | 488 | 9.7 | 450 | 40% | -368 | -5.6 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 70 | 1.08 | 5.26 | 73.9% | 302 | 4.7 | 317 | 78% | +5 | -0.5 | 2 | 9 | ||
| 71 | 1.07 | 2.16 | 60.9% | 474 | 7.2 | 346 | 40% | -177 | -6.7 | 2 | 10 | ||
| 72 | 1.09 | 2.00 | 64.2% | 463 | 8.5 | 378 | 17% | -276 | -9.5 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 73 | 1.08 | 1.82 | 56.4% | 470 | 7.2 | 347 | 17% | -252 | -6.3 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 74 | 1.06 | 2.92 | 66.0% | 179 | 5.0 | 303 | 17% | -136 | -7.7 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 75 | 1.06 | 1.03 | 62.5% | 161 | 1.2 | 235 | 17% | -596 | +5.7 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 76 | 1.03 | 2.59 | 75.0% | 135 | 0.7 | 220 | 33% | -223 | +0.1 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 77 | 1.03 | 2.96 | 73.5% | 166 | 1.1 | 243 | 33% | +145 | -3.7 | 1 | 9 | ||
| 78 | 1.02 | 2.53 | 70.6% | 161 | 1.1 | 228 | 40% | -70 | +1.8 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 79 | 1.02 | 3.10 | 60.8% | 214 | 4.3 | 289 | 56% | — | — | — | 9 | ||
| 80 | 1.01 | 2.19 | 52.2% | 493 | 8.0 | 392 | 33% | -98 | -2.7 | 3 | 9 | ||
| 81 | 1.01 | 2.00 | 70.4% | 158 | 1.0 | 222 | 17% | -286 | +10.5 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 82 | 0.99 | 1.87 | 69.8% | 190 | 0.9 | 229 | 44% | -279 | -0.8 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 83 | 0.98 | 1.30 | 72.9% | 218 | 4.5 | 280 | 17% | -638 | -2.3 | 2 | 6 | ||
| 84 | 0.98 | 1.17 | 43.8% | 409 | 8.1 | 353 | 17% | +22 | +3.3 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 85 | 0.98 | 3.12 | 69.7% | 512 | 8.7 | 381 | 33% | -263 | -3.6 | 1 | 9 | ||
| 86 | 0.98 | 2.45 | 71.1% | 454 | 9.8 | 421 | 33% | +104 | +1.9 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 87 | 0.96 | 2.00 | 71.7% | 409 | 6.5 | 356 | 17% | -1,232 | -43.7 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 88 | 0.97 | 2.36 | 51.3% | 422 | 7.8 | 354 | 55% | -331 | -0.7 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 89 | 0.97 | 2.69 | 56.0% | 515 | 7.8 | 376 | 56% | -46 | -0.8 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 90 | 0.94 | 1.45 | 59.3% | 415 | 7.5 | 338 | 17% | -224 | +0.5 | 0 | 6 |
61–90 of 110 players




























