2022 season

Worlds Players

Stats from Worlds games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
31Evil Geniuses1.083.8964.5%5279.545856%+314+4.2116
32GAM Esports1.451.8592.6%5245.934417%-47+7.006
33Evil Geniuses1.144.1356.6%5197.839756%-47-5.5616
34MAD Lions0.964.0467.3%5169.043350%-593-10.1112
35Evil Geniuses0.972.6956.0%5157.837656%-46-0.8516
36LOUD0.953.7265.0%5137.938440%-113-18.1010
37Liiv SANDBOX0.983.1269.7%5128.738133%-263-3.619
38Fnatic1.128.8066.3%50210.045155%-253+8.6211
39DRX1.193.4455.9%4977.637769%-73-0.61036
40LNG Esports1.242.2250.0%4978.741656%———9
41EDward Gaming1.243.2457.2%4948.138356%-49-6.2316
42Saigon Buffalo1.012.1952.2%4938.039233%-98-2.739
43Saigon Buffalo0.852.8360.2%4927.836033%-542-5.719
44DWG KIA1.282.9249.3%4918.039167%+438+7.6515
45LNG Esports1.143.1561.8%4908.437956%———9
46Rogue1.083.8362.7%4889.745040%-368-5.6010
47Rogue1.072.1660.9%4747.234640%-177-6.7210
48G2 Esports1.081.8256.4%4707.234717%-252-6.316
49100 Thieves1.092.0064.2%4638.537817%-276-9.506
50Royal Never Give Up1.142.8753.4%4588.641559%+142+0.71129
51Liiv SANDBOX0.982.4571.1%4549.842133%+104+1.909
52100 Thieves1.301.9462.3%4548.637817%+483+5.506
53MAD Lions1.082.7759.9%4487.838450%+299+8.3112
54Gen.G1.122.7754.0%4397.736863%-301+2.8616
55GAM Esports0.932.0070.4%4287.634217%-962-12.806
56JD Gaming1.513.8467.0%4256.740671%+440+9.9314
57Fnatic0.972.3651.3%4227.835455%-331-0.7111
58G2 Esports0.922.1361.8%4168.136317%-328+1.216
59GAM Esports0.941.4559.3%4157.533817%-224+0.506
60100 Thieves0.962.0071.7%4096.535617%-1,232-43.716
31–60 of 110 players