2021 season

Worlds Players

Stats from Worlds games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
1DWG KIADWG KIA1.275.8059.8%4688.742274%+269+1.2119
2DWG KIADWG KIA1.564.2764.6%1721.325074%+275+2.6119
3DWG KIADWG KIA1.447.4168.7%5048.240674%+285+2.5419
4DWG KIADWG KIA1.215.4463.6%2525.233174%+134-4.6319
5DWG KIADWG KIA1.483.2761.9%5098.641874%+219+5.4919
6LNG EsportsLNG1.084.6857.6%4428.640072%-124+10.1518
7LNG EsportsLNG1.253.5655.4%4948.743172%+681+5.81718
8LNG EsportsLNG1.285.9465.4%1171.124072%+69+4.0018
9LNG EsportsLNG1.269.5661.7%5319.945772%+156-1.7418
10LNG EsportsLNG1.269.5865.0%3335.934972%+213+5.3618
11T1T11.326.6260.1%46910.245068%+355+5.7119
12T1T11.433.3459.3%4888.340468%+655+5.91119
13T1T11.294.8571.8%1170.924168%+278+1.3019
14T1T11.114.5556.9%3898.338568%-200-8.9519
15T1T11.244.3668.0%3045.534368%+355+0.6419
16Royal Never Give UpRNG1.246.2158.5%5279.343867%+123+6.7315
17Royal Never Give UpRNG1.186.2374.0%4187.237867%-169-14.6015
18Royal Never Give UpRNG1.374.0063.3%4938.742467%+485+13.7315
19Royal Never Give UpRNG1.314.2373.8%3945.135567%-160-6.3015
20Royal Never Give UpRNG1.283.1260.5%1401.124067%-12+9.0015
21Gen.GGEN1.305.8865.0%4509.444363%+223+4.7216
22Gen.GGEN1.173.1668.6%2925.132663%+130-4.9216
23Gen.GGEN1.304.3174.3%1340.723463%-2-1.7016
24Gen.GGEN1.343.8067.3%5408.038963%+263+3.8316
25Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.224.5569.8%1441.123562%+105-0.3129
26Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.275.0967.2%6519.142662%+153+6.6629
27Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.054.2068.3%2765.734262%-73+0.1129
28Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.023.0354.8%3748.038762%-208-6.81029
29Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.455.6764.7%5969.744062%+754+23.91529
30EDward GamingEDG1.293.8878.0%2655.232462%+172+6.1021
1–30 of 105 players