2017 season
Worlds Players
Stats from Worlds games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1.19 | 4.94 | 73.7% | — | 4.3 | 340 | 63% | — | — | — | 8 | ||
| 32 | 1.22 | 5.19 | 72.8% | — | 0.8 | 302 | 63% | — | — | — | 8 | ||
| 33 | 1.11 | 3.74 | 62.3% | — | 9.4 | 438 | 63% | — | — | — | 8 | ||
| 34 | 1.34 | 6.00 | 73.7% | — | 9.6 | 446 | 63% | — | — | — | 8 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2.22 | 62.3% | — | 8.0 | 384 | 63% | — | — | — | 8 | ||
| 36 | 1.32 | 4.40 | 67.3% | — | 8.9 | 404 | 63% | +25 | +4.3 | 4 | 8 | ||
| 37 | 1.12 | 3.47 | 67.0% | — | 8.6 | 381 | 60% | -58 | -0.1 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 38 | 1.29 | 6.41 | 81.1% | — | 0.9 | 285 | 60% | +197 | +1.5 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 39 | 1.35 | 6.00 | 80.2% | — | 10.1 | 453 | 60% | +753 | +17.8 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 40 | 1.06 | 3.70 | 68.1% | — | 9.1 | 408 | 60% | -46 | +0.2 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 41 | 1.15 | 4.00 | 77.9% | — | 3.7 | 316 | 60% | -339 | -15.3 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 42 | 1.22 | 4.54 | 69.4% | — | 9.5 | 417 | 58% | -293 | -0.9 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 43 | 1.16 | 3.91 | 73.5% | — | 0.9 | 292 | 58% | -134 | +2.1 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 44 | 1.34 | 2.83 | 68.2% | — | 9.4 | 411 | 58% | +239 | +5.2 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 45 | 1.34 | 3.72 | 78.8% | — | 9.4 | 407 | 58% | +146 | +7.1 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 46 | 1.19 | 4.40 | 79.5% | — | 0.5 | 300 | 57% | +552 | -3.7 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 47 | 0.87 | 3.56 | 68.7% | — | 8.0 | 365 | 57% | -97 | -8.1 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 48 | 1.02 | 3.88 | 79.5% | — | 3.6 | 321 | 57% | -133 | -3.1 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 49 | 0.86 | 2.95 | 67.5% | — | 7.1 | 357 | 57% | +17 | -10.0 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 50 | 1.09 | 4.13 | 79.5% | — | 9.5 | 438 | 57% | -25 | +6.0 | 2 | 7 | ||
| 51 | 1.09 | 4.00 | 72.7% | — | 4.2 | 327 | 56% | +133 | -1.0 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 52 | 1.15 | 2.76 | 74.2% | — | 3.1 | 301 | 56% | -108 | -7.1 | 1 | 9 | ||
| 53 | 1.02 | 4.48 | 76.7% | — | 3.8 | 327 | 55% | -185 | -1.4 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 54 | 0.96 | 3.38 | 67.1% | — | 8.0 | 387 | 55% | +67 | -4.0 | 4 | 11 | ||
| 55 | 0.94 | 3.18 | 71.9% | — | 1.0 | 277 | 55% | -196 | +5.5 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 56 | 1.00 | 4.43 | 69.9% | — | 8.4 | 407 | 55% | +51 | +7.6 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 57 | 0.92 | 3.52 | 69.9% | — | 9.3 | 435 | 55% | -226 | -9.0 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 58 | 1.42 | 4.50 | 78.9% | — | 1.1 | 287 | 50% | +271 | +1.3 | 0 | 12 | ||
| 59 | 1.39 | 4.24 | 78.1% | — | 9.7 | 429 | 50% | +450 | +1.6 | 0 | 12 | ||
| 60 | 1.31 | 4.94 | 73.7% | — | 8.7 | 385 | 50% | -178 | -6.3 | 2 | 12 |
31–60 of 127 players


























