Rating
0.94
1.00 = average
Games
82
41–41 · 50%
KDA
4.33
229 / 152 / 429
Kill part.
72.5%
Damage / min
—
CS / min
8.4
381 gold / min
Gold diff @15
-271
vs lane · 82 games
CS diff @15
-8.7
XP diff @15
-244
Solo kills
13
Wards / game
20.0
8.2 control
Champions
16
43 career
Compared to Role
#67Combat4.33
#9Teamplay72.7%
#163Farm8.4
#299Laning-270
#154Vision1.07
- CS diff @15#330-8.6
- XP diff @15#320-244
Champion Pool
16Recent games
| Win | Aug 15 | 4/1/26.0 KDA | 16.0k | 269 cs | 29:30 | ||||
| Win | Aug 15 | 3/0/1215.0 KDA | 19.0k | 280 cs | 27:33 | ||||
| Win | Aug 15 | 8/2/88.0 KDA | 40.4k | 312 cs | 39:23 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 9 | 2/5/20.8 KDA | 13.5k | 172 cs | 23:19 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 9 | 1/3/21.0 KDA | 15.8k | 252 cs | 30:33 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 9 | 3/4/154.5 KDA | 30.9k | 265 cs | 33:48 | ||||
| Win | Aug 9 | 4/0/48.0 KDA | 30.5k | 307 cs | 38:17 | ||||
| Win | Aug 6 | 8/0/1018.0 KDA | 24.4k | 264 cs | 28:17 | ||||
| Win | Aug 6 | 5/0/712.0 KDA | 18.4k | 257 cs | 30:48 | ||||
| Win | Aug 6 | 5/3/136.0 KDA | 37.8k | 414 cs | 52:42 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LMS 2019 Regional Finals | 3-4 | 4 | 25% | 0.75 | 2.63 | 72% | — | -88 | |
| LMS 2019 Summer Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 25% | 0.69 | 2.36 | 70% | — | -1,074 | |
| LMS 2019 Summer | 4 | 30 | 47% | 0.87 | 3.53 | 67% | — | -270 | |
| Rift Rivals 2019 LCK-LPL-LMS-VCS | 3 | 3 | 0% | 0.81 | 1.25 | 83% | — | -858 | |
| LMS 2019 Spring Playoffs | 2 | 3 | 0% | 0.92 | 1.25 | 88% | — | -458 | |
| LMS 2019 Spring | 1st | 38 | 66% | 1.05 | 7.06 | 76% | — | -145 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 15 | 53% | 0.81 | 5.19 | 73% | 677 | 8.3 | |
| 2025 | 32 | 50% | 0.59 | 3.56 | 69% | 744 | 7.9 | |
| 2024 | 45 | 33% | 0.83 | 4.00 | 74% | 685 | 8.1 | |
| 2023 | 60 | 60% | 0.93 | 4.51 | 66% | 567 | 8.5 | |
| 2022 | 64 | 61% | 1.04 | 6.89 | 70% | 540 | 8.7 | |
| 2021 | 72 | 19% | 0.88 | 2.38 | 72% | 431 | 7.9 | |
| 2020 | 65 | 68% | 1.04 | 6.62 | 75% | 175 | 8.2 | |
| 2019 | 82 | 50% | 0.94 | 4.33 | 73% | — | 8.4 | |
| 2018 | 90 | 47% | 0.96 | 4.16 | 70% | — | 9.0 | |
| 2017 | 39 | 82% | 0.94 | 7.30 | 70% | — | 8.9 |
Career path
Ground Zero GamingCurrentJul 2026 – Present · 15 games

Apr 2025 – May 2025 · 32 games

Jun 2023 – May 2024 · 65 games

Dec 2022 – May 2023 · 40 games

Jan 2022 – Dec 2022 · 64 games

May 2021 – Dec 2021 · 35 games

Dec 2020 – May 2021 · 37 games

Sep 2020 – Sep 2020 · 5 games

Dec 2019 – Sep 2020 · 60 games

Nov 2017 – Dec 2019 · 172 games

Jun 2017 – Nov 2017 · 39 games
Trophy Case
5Milestones
- 500th gameMay 1, 2024· vs
WBG.Y
- 1,500th killFeb 21, 2024· vs
UPA
- 250th winJan 29, 2024· vs
UPA
- 2,500th assistJul 1, 2023· vs
LNG.A
- 1,000th killJul 4, 2021· vs
BLG
- 250th gameJul 12, 2020· vs
MCX
- 1,000th assistJul 27, 2019· vs
FW
- 100th winJun 13, 2019· vs
HKA
- 500th killMar 7, 2019· vs
JT
- 100th gameJul 22, 2018· vs
FW
- First titleAug 3, 2017· ECS 2017 Summer
- Pro debutJun 7, 2017· vs
JII













