Rating
0.97
1.00 = average
Games
88
54–34 · 61%
KDA
3.85
179 / 242 / 752
Kill part.
70.4%
Damage / min
370
CS / min
5.7
335 gold / min
Gold diff @15
-111
vs lane · 76 games
CS diff @15
-6.1
XP diff @15
-230
Solo kills
4
Wards / game
12.7
10.5 control
Champions
17
48 career
Compared to Role
#16Combat3.85
#63Teamplay70.2%
#47Damage14.3%
#53Farm5.7
#39Laning-110
#24Vision1.64
- Damage / min#37372
- CS diff @15#46-6.1
- XP diff @15#44-229
Champion Pool
17Recent games
| Loss | May 25 | 1/5/61.4 KDA | 8.1k | 204 cs | 32:55 | ||||
| Loss | May 10 | 0/6/101.7 KDA | 14.5k | 222 cs | 48:11 | ||||
| Loss | May 10 | 0/5/30.6 KDA | 6.6k | 196 cs | 31:21 | ||||
| Win | May 3 | 3/1/1821.0 KDA | 15.5k | 205 cs | 27:20 | ||||
| Win | May 3 | 5/3/125.7 KDA | 28.1k | 268 cs | 36:51 | ||||
| Win | Apr 26 | 4/3/53.0 KDA | 16.0k | 228 cs | 33:12 | ||||
| Win | Apr 26 | 2/1/1113.0 KDA | 17.8k | 231 cs | 33:43 | ||||
| Loss | Apr 21 | 3/2/43.5 KDA | 19.2k | 232 cs | 34:42 | ||||
| Win | Apr 20 | 5/1/813.0 KDA | 26.3k | 238 cs | 31:56 | ||||
| Loss | Apr 19 | 0/3/31.0 KDA | 10.1k | 191 cs | 27:45 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Worlds 2024 Main Event | 9-11 | 10 | 50% | 1.05 | 3.75 | 69% | 341 | +20 | |
LCS 2024 Championship | 2 | 12 | 58% | 0.89 | 2.97 | 65% | 342 | -198 | |
LCS 2024 Summer | 1st | 17 | 82% | 0.99 | 6.68 | 73% | 440 | -215 | |
Esports World Cup 2024 | 3-4 | 5 | 60% | 1.24 | 3.50 | 72% | 491 | -109 | |
MSI 2024 | 5-6 | 11 | 36% | 1.06 | 2.62 | 72% | 366 | — | |
LCS 2024 Spring Playoffs | 1st | 19 | 74% | 0.98 | 4.49 | 72% | 373 | -33 | |
LCS 2024 Spring | 4 | 14 | 50% | 0.76 | 2.84 | 68% | 295 | -110 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 41 | 56% | 0.86 | 3.05 | 64% | 417 | 6.2 | |
| 2024 | 88 | 61% | 0.97 | 3.85 | 70% | 370 | 5.7 | |
| 2023 | 82 | 33% | 1.05 | 2.61 | 77% | 299 | 5.4 | |
| 2022 | 82 | 35% | 0.99 | 2.77 | 70% | 222 | 5.2 | |
| 2021 | 84 | 37% | 1.02 | 3.29 | 75% | 309 | 6.2 | |
| 2020 | 59 | 59% | 0.79 | 4.38 | 70% | 75 | 5.5 | |
| 2019 | 28 | 36% | 0.93 | 2.48 | 63% | — | 5.0 | |
| 2018 | 91 | 40% | 0.97 | 2.87 | 74% | — | 5.1 | |
| 2017 | 92 | 45% | 0.97 | 2.75 | 69% | — | 4.5 |
Career path
Trophy Case
4Milestones
- 250th winAug 10, 2024· vs
NRG
- 1,000th killJan 28, 2024· vs
IMT
- 500th gameJul 13, 2023· vs
Kwangdong Freecs
- 2,500th assistJun 17, 2023· vs
T1
- First titleAug 17, 2020· CK 2020 Summer
- 500th killJul 13, 2020· vs
hyFresh Blade
- 250th gameJul 13, 2020· vs
hyFresh Blade
- 100th winJun 25, 2020· vs
GRF
- 1,000th assistApr 18, 2019· vs
JAG
- 100th gameJan 28, 2018· vs
BBQ
- Pro debutJan 18, 2017· vs
SKT


















