Rating
0.73
1.00 = average
Games
33
11–22 · 33%
KDA
2.61
26 / 108 / 256
Kill part.
69.6%
Damage / min
205
CS / min
1.1
235 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+161
vs lane · 33 games
CS diff @15
+2.5
XP diff @15
+5
Solo kills
0
Wards / game
39.5
10.5 control
Champions
16
36 career
Compared to Role
#363Combat2.93
#258Teamplay70.3%
#72Damage10.0%
#292Impact0.76
#62Laning+208
#136Vision2.65
- Damage / min#117206
- CS diff @15#107+4.1
- XP diff @15#94+158
Champion Pool
16Recent games
| Loss | Jun 13 | 1/3/93.3 KDA | 6.9k | 43 cs | 37:14 | BRGBRGvsVESVES JapanKomplettligaen 2026 Spring Playoffs | |||
| Win | Jun 13 | 0/4/164.0 KDA | 7.9k | 52 cs | 37:17 | BRGBRGvsVESVES JapanKomplettligaen 2026 Spring Playoffs | |||
| Loss | Jun 13 | 1/8/91.3 KDA | 15.5k | 46 cs | 29:50 | BRGBRGvsVESVES JapanKomplettligaen 2026 Spring Playoffs | |||
| Loss | Jun 13 | 0/3/72.3 KDA | 11.1k | 36 cs | 35:25 | BRGBRGvsVESVES JapanKomplettligaen 2026 Spring Playoffs | |||
| Loss | Oct 11 | 2/8/81.3 KDA | 10.1k | 33 cs | 28:54 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 11 | 0/4/20.5 KDA | 4.3k | 36 cs | 23:27 | ||||
| Win | Oct 11 | 0/6/162.7 KDA | 9.8k | 50 cs | 44:35 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 11 | 1/2/32.0 KDA | 5.3k | 44 cs | 29:51 | ||||
| Win | Oct 6 | 1/4/113.0 KDA | 10.5k | 72 cs | 44:05 | ||||
| Win | Oct 6 | 1/5/81.8 KDA | 8.0k | 36 cs | 38:33 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iberian Cup 2022 | 9-16 | 4 | 50% | 0.76 | 3.86 | 68% | 336 | +773 | |
| LVP SL 2023 Promotion | NQ | 7 | 14% | 0.63 | 1.43 | 67% | 212 | -14 | |
| LVP SL 2022 Summer | 9 | 18 | 28% | 0.75 | 2.51 | 71% | 189 | +36 | |
| LVP SL 2022 Spring | 9 | 4 | 75% | 0.80 | 3.71 | 69% | 155 | +421 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BRGBRG | 4 | 25% | 0.65 | 2.39 | 78% | 297 | 1.3 |
| 2025 | 33 | 64% | 0.92 | 3.75 | 75% | 242 | 1.1 | |
| 2024 | 51 | 39% | 0.88 | 2.65 | 75% | 239 | 1.6 | |
| 2023 | 58 | 50% | 0.96 | 3.57 | 78% | 208 | 1.1 | |
| 2022 | 33 | 33% | 0.73 | 2.61 | 70% | 205 | 1.1 | |
| 2021 | 56 | 50% | 1.03 | 2.98 | 73% | 155 | 1.2 | |
| 2020 | 38 | 42% | 0.98 | 2.33 | 70% | 25 | 1.2 | |
| 2019 | 78 | 56% | 1.14 | 2.93 | 67% | — | 1.4 | |
| 2018 | 39 | 38% | 0.95 | 2.70 | 70% | — | 1.9 | |
| 2017 | 37 | 59% | 0.74 | 3.46 | 65% | — | 1.2 | |
| 2016 | 15 | 33% | 0.79 | 2.47 | 70% | — | 1.1 |
Career path

Jul 2025 – Oct 2025 · 33 games

Dec 2023 – Jan 2025 · 51 games

Dec 2022 – Dec 2023 · 58 games

May 2021 – Dec 2022 · 71 games

Dec 2019 – May 2021 · 56 games

Dec 2018 – Nov 2019 · 78 games

Dec 2017 – Nov 2018 · 39 games

May 2017 – Sep 2017 · 27 games

Jan 2017 – Apr 2017 · 10 games

Jun 2016 – Jul 2016 · 10 games
Also played for

















