2024 season

CBLOL Top laners

Stats from CBLOL games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames↓
1Vivo Keyd StarsVKS1.032.8157.8%6328.041163%+228+6.03571
2paiN GamingPAIN1.023.8861.1%5907.839667%+52-1.82069
3RED CanidsRED1.053.6457.7%5988.140761%+267+1.72764
4LOUDLOUD0.972.2458.1%5738.340958%+64+2.52564
5LØSLOS0.902.7760.2%4648.238930%-49+1.01344
6FluxoFX0.862.2955.2%5358.039041%+151-1.31044
7KaBuM! EsportsKBM0.902.9855.3%4758.139047%-86-3.11038
8LibertyLBR0.771.4054.1%5027.737133%-189+3.31636
9FURIAFUR0.732.1745.9%4607.636551%-244-3.8635
10INTZINTZ0.631.8051.8%4157.636317%-379-8.6218
11INTZINTZ0.781.7149.3%5077.637444%-403-3.5618
12FURIAFUR0.951.8347.0%5548.138030%+45+3.0310
13FURIAFUR0.681.4158.4%4358.138013%-946-23.818
14KaBuM! EsportsKBM0.811.8864.0%4507.736633%-535-0.516
1–14 of 14 players