2026 season · major regions

Top laners

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames↓
31Natus VincereNAVI0.882.7552.9%5268.037851%-7-3.01586
32FlyQuestFLY0.863.0754.8%6038.438248%+46+3.01985
33Cloud9C91.013.0952.9%5868.739460%+267+10.62384
34SentinelsSEN0.792.5555.1%5707.836748%-336-9.01481
35ThunderTalk GamingTT1.031.9153.9%6279.039933%———81
36LGD GamingLGD1.112.7452.2%5938.538945%———80
37EDward GamingEDG1.011.9156.0%5868.638735%———78
38MVK EsportsMVK0.891.9949.7%5698.538343%+9+3.52970
39Ground Zero GamingGZ0.992.6157.8%6808.438741%+352+13.32368
40RED CanidsRED0.872.6650.1%5888.638855%+87+2.92866
41FnaticFNC0.971.8951.9%6028.237638%+421+12.8865
42Shopify RebellionSR0.811.8854.7%5298.337632%-113-3.51363
43ShiftersSHFT0.962.5556.8%6008.839831%+355+6.91961
44Team HereticsTH0.831.8051.1%5728.938324%-8+2.91259
45SK GamingSK0.881.8350.2%6358.739233%-313-3.4658
46LeviatanLEV0.711.8355.0%5888.336525%-424-6.12555
47LNG EsportsLNG0.953.4555.5%6078.639155%———53
48paiN GamingPAIN0.872.5154.4%5828.738939%+136-0.21251
49DetonatioN FocusMeDFM0.561.0241.5%4897.934115%-831-19.3448
50Invictus GamingiG0.932.4747.0%6267.938163%———43
51Vivo Keyd StarsVKS0.661.7148.4%5677.835944%-483-15.0636
52GIANTXGX0.902.4758.4%6128.237948%-192-8.8533
53Kiwoom DRXKRX0.862.3855.5%5618.035732%-219-7.0519
54DisguisedDSG0.781.7555.4%6658.338726%+163+10.3219
55DignitasDIG0.741.3856.8%5297.935518%-258-6.5217
56Fluxo W7MFX0.651.9755.1%4318.837225%-278-1.4416
Inactive · no game in 60+ days
–
RichTopTop· Last played May 29
Kiwoom DRXKRX1.062.5151.6%6678.337740%-196-6.52980
–
EviTopTop· Last played Aug 6
Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gamingSHG0.902.0853.1%6248.036544%-54-4.71670
–
LotTopTop· Last played Jun 1
GIANTXGX0.902.3152.4%5048.839048%-23+2.51558
–
CastleTopTop· Last played May 17
LYONLYON0.972.0954.2%6448.238442%+289+5.21748
31–60 of 78 players