2026 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | 0.57 | 2.25 | 43.8% | 729 | 7.7 | 414 | 58% | +245 | +8.1 | 34 | 19 | ||
| 212 | 0.57 | 3.04 | 45.0% | 651 | 7.7 | 383 | 57% | -157 | -5.9 | 51 | 79 | ||
| 213 | 0.65 | 3.36 | 45.5% | 698 | 7.7 | 389 | 51% | -17 | -6.1 | 45 | 69 | ||
| 214 | 0.47 | 1.94 | 41.7% | 533 | 7.7 | 365 | 41% | -373 | -7.7 | 8 | 34 | ||
| 215 | 0.62 | 2.46 | 56.3% | 662 | 7.7 | 374 | 43% | -333 | -4.7 | 16 | 30 | ||
| 216 | 0.65 | 2.89 | 49.4% | 702 | 7.7 | 394 | 57% | -93 | -1.2 | 12 | 21 | ||
| 217 | 0.62 | 2.76 | 50.1% | 645 | 7.7 | 394 | 45% | -207 | +1.1 | 15 | 20 | ||
| 218 | 0.89 | 3.15 | 52.4% | 800 | 7.7 | 391 | 65% | +443 | +9.0 | 105 | 139 | ||
| 219 | 0.64 | 2.58 | 54.5% | 582 | 7.6 | 368 | 44% | -560 | -10.7 | 12 | 48 | ||
| 220 | 0.61 | 1.75 | 48.5% | 688 | 7.6 | 378 | 37% | +85 | +7.4 | 40 | 46 | ||
| 221 | 0.72 | 3.75 | 46.7% | 702 | 7.6 | 399 | 63% | +29 | -6.8 | 38 | 30 | ||
| 222 | 0.51 | 1.90 | 46.5% | 750 | 7.6 | 391 | 38% | -240 | -5.8 | 33 | 47 | ||
| 223 | 0.61 | 2.73 | 51.7% | 541 | 7.6 | 366 | 55% | -153 | -3.0 | 17 | 60 | ||
| 224 | 0.49 | 2.97 | 40.6% | 588 | 7.6 | 378 | 54% | -351 | -11.4 | 44 | 74 | ||
| 225 | 0.67 | 2.38 | 44.6% | 739 | 7.6 | 402 | 89% | -36 | -1.9 | 45 | 37 | ||
| 226 | 0.51 | 1.66 | 38.5% | 582 | 7.6 | 355 | 50% | -462 | -5.4 | 10 | 22 | ||
| 227 | 0.57 | 2.80 | 50.6% | 679 | 7.6 | 384 | 55% | -446 | -9.2 | 72 | 74 | ||
| 228 | 0.57 | 2.59 | 46.0% | 685 | 7.6 | 397 | 53% | -172 | -3.5 | 33 | 30 | ||
| 229 | 0.68 | 2.74 | 53.1% | 554 | 7.5 | 354 | 53% | -426 | -16.1 | 8 | 51 | ||
| 230 | 0.52 | 1.76 | 46.8% | 719 | 7.5 | 372 | 24% | -474 | -8.6 | 35 | 46 | ||
| 231 | 0.64 | 2.04 | 43.1% | 634 | 7.5 | 366 | 50% | -280 | -3.7 | 34 | 60 | ||
| 232 | 0.70 | 3.09 | 51.7% | 628 | 7.5 | 381 | 50% | +272 | +6.4 | 18 | 22 | ||
| 233 | 0.48 | 2.20 | 39.4% | 535 | 7.5 | 357 | 55% | -132 | -4.8 | 11 | 20 | ||
| 234 | 0.63 | 2.54 | 59.4% | 619 | 7.5 | 369 | 28% | -144 | -2.0 | 9 | 18 | ||
| 235 | 0.61 | 2.66 | 51.9% | 666 | 7.5 | 388 | 44% | +194 | +0.1 | 38 | 61 | ||
| 236 | 0.52 | 2.32 | 37.8% | 614 | 7.5 | 377 | 37% | -70 | -0.8 | 6 | 19 | ||
| 237 | 0.53 | 2.27 | 44.4% | 653 | 7.5 | 378 | 52% | -181 | -2.5 | 36 | 52 | ||
| 238 | 0.66 | 2.06 | 46.7% | 606 | 7.5 | 375 | 55% | -334 | -10.4 | 18 | 33 | ||
| 239 | 0.39 | 2.15 | 37.9% | 513 | 7.5 | 362 | 53% | -1,133 | -19.8 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 240 | 0.52 | 2.26 | 46.2% | 633 | 7.5 | 360 | 42% | -361 | -0.4 | 16 | 26 |
211–240 of 418 players











