2025 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRating↓KDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
421Diversion Gaming0.602.9450.0%6637.539653%-146-2.85666
422100Vices0.531.9653.4%7027.439239%-411-8.03038
423Oxygen Gaming0.542.7554.5%5776.936659%-173-6.82541
424G2 Hel0.612.3143.6%5947.740364%-171-3.26177
425Team Elojob0.421.8243.1%5226.535743%-265-11.31923
426VelbeliKaizokudan0.531.4346.7%6247.336618%-165-2.52439
427REViTAL BLACKTRAiNS0.522.5951.0%6367.841638%-197-5.32437
428Priority0.481.6852.0%6056.836123%-339-9.91730
429BRUTE0.341.4447.1%5326.73426%-1,115-24.71218
430Meavedron0.613.3446.4%6167.539060%-75-3.25183
431Ace's Calm Mind0.492.7049.7%4946.635066%———32
432Ethereal Enigmas Academy0.472.7246.1%5337.137328%-36-2.51929
433Aurora0.511.5349.5%5007.93768%-265+1.6636
434SPIKE Syndicate0.592.1652.8%6797.438851%-229-2.92667
435BraVeLY0.531.6453.3%5427.036424%-417-7.11141
436Guasones0.511.6647.6%5007.535013%-558-11.1938
437OGC Esports0.442.7045.0%4747.036956%-457-18.31327
438EXILE esports Academy0.542.4154.4%7216.936538%-434-8.54047
439Meavedron0.532.3445.8%6246.936343%-228-1.71644
440EKO Esports0.371.3547.3%5116.834314%-568-13.0821
441DN Freecs Academy0.622.7153.5%6717.238054%-35-1.169119
442Nongshim RedForce Academy0.611.9952.1%7177.538933%-288-2.1103103
443Gen.G Scholars0.402.1948.1%6176.636342%-392-10.5824
444Kareha Children0.521.9547.8%6337.236240%-249-3.22343
445Project Conquerors0.582.4155.8%5537.336946%-257-5.82472
446DKB XPERION NXT0.572.3748.9%6007.037250%-97+0.74566
447LNG Academy0.632.3051.0%5727.537438%+196-1.45176
448Nigma Galaxy0.251.1942.3%4515.72996%-1,261-28.2616
449Whisky0.332.6236.3%5506.840355%———20
450One More Esports0.562.1152.9%5816.936039%-325-8.43466
421–450 of 466 players