2024 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 511 | 0.66 | 1.79 | 45.4% | 607 | 7.9 | 394 | 31% | -136 | -1.9 | 41 | 54 | ||
| 512 | 0.45 | 2.36 | 45.4% | 466 | 7.3 | 360 | 46% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 513 | 0.58 | 2.57 | 45.4% | 572 | 7.2 | 379 | 60% | -62 | -9.4 | 11 | 20 | ||
| 514 | 0.55 | 1.32 | 45.4% | 501 | 7.7 | 367 | 18% | -136 | +2.1 | 12 | 17 | ||
| 515 | 0.75 | 2.32 | 45.2% | 608 | 8.3 | 422 | 58% | +189 | +6.3 | 24 | 50 | ||
| 516 | 0.46 | 1.96 | 45.1% | 485 | 7.1 | 363 | 26% | -679 | -12.9 | 6 | 23 | ||
| 517 | 0.88 | 2.55 | 45.0% | 566 | 8.0 | 397 | 53% | +10 | +2.4 | 23 | 77 | ||
| 518 | 0.73 | 2.67 | 45.0% | 621 | 7.4 | 387 | 54% | +215 | +1.3 | 27 | 37 | ||
| 519 | 0.53 | 1.35 | 44.9% | 521 | 7.1 | 356 | 16% | +122 | +4.7 | 7 | 25 | ||
| 520 | 0.62 | 1.54 | 44.8% | 555 | 7.7 | 372 | 23% | -584 | -8.9 | 24 | 47 | ||
| 521 | 0.81 | 2.47 | 44.8% | 524 | 8.3 | 405 | 67% | -90 | +2.8 | 17 | 30 | ||
| 522 | 0.69 | 1.46 | 44.7% | 608 | 8.2 | 413 | 34% | +91 | +1.6 | 41 | 47 | ||
| 523 | 0.83 | 3.46 | 44.7% | 646 | 8.0 | 414 | 53% | +563 | +6.1 | 24 | 45 | ||
| 524 | 0.70 | 2.08 | 44.7% | 656 | 8.1 | 399 | 55% | -24 | +5.8 | 32 | 33 | ||
| 525 | 0.75 | 2.75 | 44.7% | 461 | 8.2 | 393 | 69% | -74 | -0.5 | 13 | 29 | ||
| 526 | 0.64 | 2.55 | 44.6% | 499 | 7.5 | 386 | 52% | +177 | +2.4 | 33 | 44 | ||
| 527 | 0.75 | 2.37 | 44.6% | 604 | 7.9 | 415 | 57% | +421 | +4.6 | 30 | 30 | ||
| 528 | 0.65 | 2.10 | 44.5% | 644 | 7.6 | 385 | 50% | -165 | +1.3 | 9 | 44 | ||
| 529 | 0.52 | 2.52 | 44.4% | 527 | 7.3 | 357 | 48% | -770 | -20.2 | 7 | 25 | ||
| 530 | 0.60 | 3.13 | 44.2% | 456 | 7.5 | 364 | 49% | -136 | -8.2 | 13 | 55 | ||
| 531 | 0.67 | 1.12 | 44.2% | 458 | 8.2 | 370 | 17% | +2 | +9.0 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 532 | 0.65 | 2.45 | 44.0% | 537 | 7.8 | 400 | 48% | +34 | -0.4 | 17 | 27 | ||
| 533 | 0.83 | 2.32 | 43.8% | 700 | 8.2 | 421 | 68% | +359 | +9.5 | 19 | 25 | ||
| 534 | 0.79 | 3.12 | 43.6% | 543 | 8.0 | 398 | 61% | +158 | +4.0 | 25 | 38 | ||
| 535 | 0.80 | 1.60 | 43.4% | 727 | 8.6 | 439 | 56% | +388 | +13.2 | 47 | 43 | ||
| 536 | 0.64 | 1.19 | 43.4% | 493 | 7.8 | 367 | 25% | -365 | +0.4 | 16 | 28 | ||
| 537 | 0.49 | 0.98 | 43.0% | 596 | 7.6 | 369 | 10% | -623 | -2.9 | 58 | 59 | ||
| 538 | 0.48 | 1.62 | 42.9% | 494 | 7.1 | 366 | 48% | -481 | -7.6 | 9 | 21 | ||
| 539 | 0.48 | 1.88 | 42.8% | 641 | 6.9 | 373 | 31% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 540 | 0.77 | 2.94 | 42.7% | 619 | 7.7 | 414 | 65% | +115 | +1.2 | 1 | 17 |
511–540 of 566 players

















