2024 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 0.86 | 2.29 | 55.2% | 535 | 8.0 | 390 | 41% | +151 | -1.3 | 10 | 44 | ||
| 392 | 0.59 | 2.29 | 38.6% | 461 | 7.1 | 369 | 56% | -280 | -9.0 | 11 | 18 | ||
| 393 | 1.10 | 2.28 | 54.7% | 524 | 8.3 | 397 | 44% | +326 | +6.1 | 3 | 117 | ||
| 394 | 0.76 | 2.28 | 52.9% | 525 | 7.7 | 378 | 42% | — | — | — | 50 | ||
| 395 | 0.71 | 2.28 | 49.6% | 549 | 7.5 | 381 | 41% | -454 | -9.3 | 14 | 32 | ||
| 396 | 0.79 | 2.28 | 52.4% | 616 | 8.1 | 423 | 39% | +19 | -1.1 | 12 | 31 | ||
| 397 | 0.93 | 2.28 | 55.5% | 530 | 8.1 | 370 | 33% | -131 | +0.6 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 398 | 0.77 | 2.27 | 53.8% | 559 | 8.5 | 401 | 30% | +25 | +2.1 | 13 | 33 | ||
| 399 | 0.86 | 2.27 | 53.4% | 693 | 8.4 | 423 | 37% | +273 | +9.2 | 23 | 30 | ||
| 400 | 0.86 | 2.26 | 50.8% | 658 | 7.3 | 377 | 50% | -83 | +1.7 | 36 | 70 | ||
| 401 | 0.94 | 2.26 | 53.1% | 513 | 7.7 | 380 | 57% | +175 | +5.4 | 17 | 49 | ||
| 402 | 0.88 | 2.26 | 56.6% | 812 | 7.5 | 410 | 48% | +429 | +7.4 | 24 | 25 | ||
| 403 | 0.69 | 2.25 | 50.0% | 729 | 8.0 | 423 | 50% | +273 | +5.2 | 20 | 18 | ||
| 404 | 0.81 | 2.25 | 51.9% | 557 | 8.1 | 395 | 44% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 405 | 0.65 | 2.24 | 49.9% | 569 | 7.5 | 397 | 59% | -95 | +1.2 | 79 | 70 | ||
| 406 | 0.63 | 2.24 | 50.9% | 486 | 7.1 | 357 | 51% | -371 | -3.4 | 14 | 45 | ||
| 407 | 0.56 | 2.24 | 39.6% | 610 | 7.2 | 375 | 61% | -261 | -4.2 | 11 | 31 | ||
| 408 | 0.74 | 2.23 | 48.9% | 506 | 7.6 | 378 | 50% | -22 | +2.4 | 27 | 84 | ||
| 409 | 0.88 | 2.23 | 51.4% | 589 | 7.8 | 396 | 67% | -253 | -10.3 | 29 | 46 | ||
| 410 | 0.71 | 2.23 | 47.5% | 607 | 8.1 | 402 | 49% | +362 | +10.7 | 34 | 43 | ||
| 411 | 0.53 | 2.23 | 46.6% | 625 | 6.9 | 379 | 42% | -540 | -17.4 | 5 | 26 | ||
| 412 | 0.91 | 2.22 | 54.4% | 565 | 8.2 | 401 | 47% | +192 | +4.0 | 30 | 104 | ||
| 413 | 0.95 | 2.22 | 60.2% | 595 | 7.8 | 368 | 39% | -161 | -3.3 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 414 | 0.68 | 2.22 | 49.2% | 631 | 7.0 | 378 | 33% | +410 | +0.2 | 6 | 15 | ||
| 415 | 0.76 | 2.21 | 50.2% | 607 | 8.0 | 400 | 45% | +404 | +10.8 | 33 | 47 | ||
| 416 | 0.52 | 2.21 | 39.5% | 570 | 6.9 | 386 | 58% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 417 | 0.72 | 2.21 | 49.2% | 558 | 8.3 | 403 | 29% | +208 | +2.8 | 11 | 24 | ||
| 418 | 0.60 | 2.21 | 47.5% | 442 | 7.5 | 362 | 32% | -154 | -6.9 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 419 | 0.55 | 2.20 | 51.1% | 472 | 7.4 | 357 | 27% | -734 | -15.2 | 8 | 22 | ||
| 420 | 0.78 | 2.20 | 50.1% | 768 | 7.9 | 428 | 59% | — | — | — | 17 |
391–420 of 566 players

















