2024 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.48 | 1.62 | 42.9% | 494 | 7.1 | 366 | 48% | -481 | -7.6 | 9 | 21 | ||
| 482 | 0.52 | 2.01 | 42.3% | 472 | 7.1 | 366 | 71% | -280 | -1.9 | 19 | 17 | ||
| 483 | 0.60 | 2.85 | 46.4% | 519 | 7.2 | 365 | 51% | -388 | -11.8 | 27 | 53 | ||
| 484 | 0.66 | 2.70 | 46.4% | 523 | 7.1 | 365 | 57% | -167 | -5.1 | 15 | 37 | ||
| 485 | 0.73 | 2.17 | 45.9% | 460 | 7.6 | 365 | 51% | -244 | -3.8 | 6 | 35 | ||
| 486 | 0.69 | 2.40 | 54.5% | 562 | 6.7 | 365 | 30% | -493 | -9.5 | 5 | 23 | ||
| 487 | 0.88 | 2.50 | 53.2% | 426 | 7.6 | 364 | 47% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 488 | 0.60 | 3.13 | 44.2% | 456 | 7.5 | 364 | 49% | -136 | -8.2 | 13 | 55 | ||
| 489 | 0.79 | 2.18 | 52.1% | 501 | 7.4 | 364 | 33% | -200 | -5.2 | 17 | 51 | ||
| 490 | 0.60 | 1.95 | 47.2% | 481 | 7.3 | 364 | 21% | — | — | — | 47 | ||
| 491 | 0.85 | 1.51 | 49.3% | 443 | 8.3 | 364 | 26% | — | — | — | 39 | ||
| 492 | 0.61 | 2.59 | 51.1% | 501 | 7.0 | 364 | 28% | +47 | -1.7 | 13 | 36 | ||
| 493 | 0.60 | 4.11 | 50.5% | 509 | 6.9 | 364 | 59% | -482 | -13.4 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 494 | 0.57 | 3.86 | 61.6% | 527 | 6.9 | 364 | 43% | -178 | -9.8 | 9 | 21 | ||
| 495 | 0.73 | 2.30 | 56.2% | 478 | 7.4 | 363 | 44% | -195 | -7.6 | 33 | 104 | ||
| 496 | 0.76 | 2.51 | 54.6% | 353 | 7.6 | 363 | 33% | — | — | — | 39 | ||
| 497 | 0.66 | 2.99 | 56.6% | 540 | 7.0 | 363 | 45% | +241 | -1.2 | 14 | 33 | ||
| 498 | 0.57 | 1.20 | 41.7% | 497 | 7.7 | 363 | 22% | -383 | +2.0 | 27 | 32 | ||
| 499 | 0.53 | 1.23 | 38.1% | 527 | 7.1 | 363 | 26% | -384 | -10.4 | 17 | 27 | ||
| 500 | 0.46 | 1.96 | 45.1% | 485 | 7.1 | 363 | 26% | -679 | -12.9 | 6 | 23 | ||
| 501 | 0.72 | 2.97 | 62.7% | 503 | 6.8 | 363 | 68% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 502 | 0.41 | 1.13 | 42.1% | 599 | 6.8 | 363 | 11% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 503 | 0.63 | 1.80 | 51.8% | 415 | 7.6 | 363 | 17% | -379 | -8.6 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 504 | 0.73 | 2.31 | 51.8% | 429 | 6.8 | 362 | 50% | -309 | -9.3 | 11 | 48 | ||
| 505 | 0.68 | 1.36 | 51.1% | 540 | 7.5 | 362 | 28% | -523 | -6.1 | 11 | 39 | ||
| 506 | 0.79 | 1.96 | 57.1% | 533 | 7.7 | 362 | 23% | -376 | -7.4 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 507 | 0.60 | 2.21 | 47.5% | 442 | 7.5 | 362 | 32% | -154 | -6.9 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 508 | 0.61 | 2.02 | 52.2% | 501 | 7.1 | 362 | 26% | -275 | -9.8 | 7 | 19 | ||
| 509 | 0.70 | 2.73 | 49.7% | 506 | 7.0 | 362 | 50% | -178 | -2.3 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 510 | 0.46 | 1.88 | 40.6% | 568 | 6.5 | 362 | 38% | — | — | — | 16 |
481–510 of 566 players
















