2024 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
61Pertinax Esports0.833.3654.3%6847.741463%+75+0.74760
62Chaotic Solar0.582.1050.3%6847.138938%———29
63Oklahoma Christian University0.641.7950.1%6817.642033%———15
64Clown Gaming0.824.5251.7%6807.642164%-28-2.7247
65West Point Esports Academy0.763.4946.6%6808.143176%+688+14.74234
66Esprit Shōnen Genin0.792.3048.3%6777.538139%-210-3.72123
67Brod n Friends0.692.5553.4%6767.739638%+96+8.5616
68FLY50.743.1949.4%6757.639067%+220+7.22854
69Team Fish Taco0.692.8137.2%6717.439672%———25
70TNU Eagle (東南飛鷹)0.774.0652.6%6697.238051%+362+4.61949
71Joy Dream0.892.1059.0%6687.538551%———97
72Kaufland Hangry Knights0.842.7450.7%6688.040665%+578+12.96871
73Lundqvist Lightside0.903.3751.7%6678.342754%+500+12.57267
74Verdant0.912.7752.9%6678.443869%+548+8.75548
75Sengoku Gaming Academy0.681.8346.5%6677.940224%+21+5.63333
76Lundqvist Lightside0.843.1753.6%6657.941158%+160+4.94453
77Waia Snikt0.701.9753.6%6647.738545%-362+1.91129
78Venomcrest Esports0.862.7248.1%6628.339758%+96+7.83357
79Ruzeh Esports0.762.7150.8%6617.238569%-183-1.22132
80LNG Academy0.932.3266.5%6608.242650%———38
81Tomorrow Esports0.702.7150.7%6607.538358%+60+2.61424
82Illinois State University0.702.4742.4%6597.139351%+434+2.51251
83Berlin International Gaming0.862.2650.8%6587.337750%-83+1.73670
84RED OUAT0.652.5246.2%6587.238248%-200-1.42250
85Dusty0.521.5551.0%6577.039553%-46+0.62415
86Austrian Force willhaben0.973.1553.8%6568.642458%+486+10.15374
87Team Liquid Challengers0.932.8955.8%6567.738742%+302+6.22962
88Ukrainian Glory Team0.702.0844.7%6568.139955%-24+5.83233
89Chester Gaming Kitten Esports Club0.592.0852.6%6556.737353%+18-5.41117
90UniQ Esports Club0.812.9953.7%6537.540158%+100+2.12643
61–90 of 566 players