2023 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRating↓KDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
481Rare Atom Period0.702.2352.6%4607.537739%———76
482Tomorrow Esports0.683.3554.7%4647.236258%-229-6.62657
483GLORE0.662.2351.3%5067.239255%+184-1.03247
484FURIA Academy0.652.3554.9%4817.838344%-209-1.41643
485V3 Esports Academy0.622.1457.9%5217.437047%-137-0.42034
486Inside Games0.602.0153.8%5307.738220%-308-4.11830
487Altair Esports0.461.6462.4%4986.73386%-602-13.4716
488ZETA0.682.7253.8%4587.838751%-313-8.01661
489exeed Poland0.582.1751.1%5086.836644%-413-7.41927
490Sentio0.532.6653.2%4907.737843%-316-2.0921
491Fluxo Academy0.642.7556.8%4407.437246%-570-11.61541
492Akroma0.632.6753.4%4547.337542%-180-7.21438
493Black Lotus0.623.0752.4%5697.137049%-973-13.9035
494Mayan Esports0.591.7848.8%4687.436245%-261-1.51129
495Pack Watch0.471.9442.8%4977.437647%———17
496DRX Academy0.582.2044.0%5057.134536%-567-12.71028
497RNL ROAR0.683.5945.0%5047.338461%+63-3.42466
498Fnatic TQ0.652.4451.8%4257.536036%-110-0.91347
499Team Paradox0.641.9947.6%4837.437047%-281-4.12043
500MGN Box Esports0.591.5442.4%3537.433813%-699-19.0130
501KIT SC SmartWe0.531.7140.7%4687.435927%-441-9.7722
502AXIZ Academy0.521.1442.1%5306.936014%-499-9.31321
503DELTALAND0.481.4845.7%3737.233739%-864-10.7418
504Kawaii Kiwis0.684.0348.7%4647.237068%-234-0.62368
505DELTALAND0.622.3350.8%5817.237351%+297+6.52637
506Pertinax Esports0.612.4642.2%5987.139054%-330-7.01035
507Liberty Academy0.652.3356.8%4457.736341%-154-0.1649
508Team Refuse0.633.4855.7%4496.537766%+23-13.62541
509REJ0.513.0749.5%4886.435757%———21
510Team ESCA Gaming0.472.2154.8%3806.733639%-276-3.4318
481–510 of 590 players