2023 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDA↓KPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
241Team Paradox0.542.8140.9%3826.735243%-475-15.41121
242River Plate Gaming0.622.8147.2%4338.039060%+59-1.9415
243Dark Passage0.992.8059.1%5348.440351%+200+9.61549
244FlyQuest0.872.8055.4%4557.536952%+50+2.01548
245Nate95270.872.8053.4%6158.141571%-24+1.33134
246Mirage Alliance Developmental0.682.7948.8%6747.341150%+168+2.8328
247LØS0.712.7859.5%4937.437351%-185-0.42151
248DMG Esports0.672.7851.4%5447.138363%-47+1.72335
249Cincinnati Fear0.752.7851.6%6747.640159%+135+0.1732
250Tomorrow Esports0.672.7854.5%5237.336638%-49+1.8721
251Janus Esports0.832.7860.5%5517.839650%+19+8.8616
252Invictus Gaming Young0.732.7754.0%3717.636454%———41
253Domino esports0.692.7764.4%4717.336825%+95+1.41332
254Cremas Esports0.672.7757.4%4867.035536%-357-13.61122
255CCG Aegis0.522.7644.8%4996.435554%-800-17.4028
256Meow Gaming Club0.862.7548.8%6658.141865%+371+11.27279
257Myth Esports0.732.7553.0%5597.641665%+145+3.94663
258Eintracht Spandau0.942.7546.9%5108.039762%+199-0.51560
259Fluxo Academy0.642.7556.8%4407.437246%-570-11.61541
260Europe Saviors Club0.602.7550.3%5007.237549%+275+7.52241
261Oh My Dream0.952.7559.7%4647.738155%———38
262NOVO Esports0.812.7538.9%6487.640778%+578+11.31518
263For The Win Esports0.542.7552.1%4997.737441%-130-1.2217
264Politechnika Gdańska Lions0.742.7542.4%6447.441959%+559+7.3817
265Solary Academy0.672.7547.9%3987.938653%+148-2.8815
266KT Rolster Challengers0.822.7457.3%4518.138161%-138-0.4946
267Odivelas Sports Club0.682.7451.2%4687.436652%-162-4.81727
268Dynamo Eclot0.712.7446.6%5367.637961%+214+5.7623
269ENEMI3S0.942.7353.2%6898.143050%+948+22.95354
270Ruddy Esports0.572.7345.8%3877.336365%-269-1.9417
241–270 of 590 players