2023 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 1.04 | 5.21 | 57.4% | 469 | 7.8 | 391 | 74% | +293 | +6.6 | 31 | 80 | ||
| 92 | 0.90 | 4.01 | 49.4% | 482 | 7.8 | 378 | 61% | +292 | -0.5 | 22 | 38 | ||
| 93 | 0.71 | 1.89 | 52.8% | 508 | 7.8 | 397 | 53% | +287 | 0.0 | 25 | 38 | ||
| 94 | 0.70 | 2.49 | 55.8% | 549 | 7.2 | 397 | 43% | +285 | +5.2 | 29 | 44 | ||
| 95 | 0.92 | 2.92 | 55.5% | 649 | 8.0 | 406 | 62% | +282 | +4.9 | 35 | 65 | ||
| 96 | 0.83 | 3.04 | 58.7% | 574 | 7.6 | 402 | 52% | +282 | +1.2 | 23 | 42 | ||
| 97 | 0.98 | 3.15 | 53.9% | 496 | 8.1 | 386 | 57% | +281 | +3.0 | 26 | 88 | ||
| 98 | 0.90 | 3.22 | 56.1% | 623 | 8.4 | 413 | 56% | +281 | +5.7 | 34 | 59 | ||
| 99 | 0.60 | 2.75 | 50.3% | 500 | 7.2 | 375 | 49% | +275 | +7.5 | 22 | 41 | ||
| 100 | 0.90 | 2.30 | 59.4% | 739 | 7.5 | 402 | 59% | +275 | +6.3 | 21 | 27 | ||
| 101 | 0.95 | 3.26 | 57.1% | 526 | 8.5 | 404 | 43% | +274 | +7.6 | 23 | 67 | ||
| 102 | 0.92 | 3.18 | 48.3% | 474 | 8.5 | 396 | 60% | +270 | +8.0 | 19 | 57 | ||
| 103 | 0.72 | 2.97 | 54.5% | 490 | 8.2 | 402 | 50% | +269 | +8.3 | 31 | 58 | ||
| 104 | 0.86 | 3.00 | 57.7% | 537 | 7.5 | 391 | 55% | +268 | +0.2 | 41 | 77 | ||
| 105 | 0.92 | 3.14 | 55.0% | 488 | 7.9 | 381 | 50% | +268 | +8.6 | 33 | 72 | ||
| 106 | 0.90 | 3.19 | 53.0% | 549 | 8.1 | 399 | 56% | +268 | +5.4 | 28 | 70 | ||
| 107 | 0.89 | 3.23 | 59.5% | 576 | 7.9 | 405 | 45% | +265 | +5.8 | 28 | 91 | ||
| 108 | 0.73 | 2.08 | 52.9% | 570 | 7.3 | 368 | 42% | +264 | +4.0 | 31 | 59 | ||
| 109 | 0.70 | 2.19 | 50.7% | 574 | 7.3 | 384 | 43% | +264 | -1.8 | 12 | 23 | ||
| 110 | 0.81 | 3.02 | 53.5% | 509 | 7.9 | 391 | 52% | +263 | +4.1 | 23 | 63 | ||
| 111 | 0.94 | 2.71 | 57.2% | 644 | 8.0 | 414 | 56% | +262 | +7.4 | 27 | 52 | ||
| 112 | 0.70 | 1.86 | 49.1% | 510 | 8.0 | 395 | 47% | +261 | +10.4 | 13 | 47 | ||
| 113 | 0.86 | 2.91 | 46.9% | 556 | 7.9 | 393 | 63% | +259 | +3.0 | 41 | 100 | ||
| 114 | 0.72 | 2.39 | 52.2% | 502 | 7.7 | 389 | 53% | +258 | +1.7 | 28 | 58 | ||
| 115 | 0.63 | 3.18 | 51.6% | 539 | 6.9 | 380 | 61% | +258 | +5.6 | 26 | 33 | ||
| 116 | 0.62 | 1.41 | 45.0% | 475 | 7.7 | 379 | 27% | +257 | +6.0 | 9 | 15 | ||
| 117 | 0.84 | 3.01 | 49.1% | 488 | 7.7 | 385 | 66% | +256 | -1.4 | 12 | 32 | ||
| 118 | 0.98 | 3.71 | 53.5% | 492 | 8.6 | 400 | 53% | +254 | +8.9 | 12 | 62 | ||
| 119 | 0.89 | 2.86 | 53.9% | 616 | 8.2 | 422 | 63% | +254 | +4.5 | 42 | 59 | ||
| 120 | 0.84 | 3.72 | 48.8% | 494 | 7.7 | 379 | 71% | +252 | +6.8 | 39 | 99 |
91–120 of 590 players


























