2023 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | 0.64 | 2.81 | 51.1% | 519 | 7.3 | 389 | 50% | +98 | -3.4 | 21 | 48 | ||
| 212 | 0.87 | 2.80 | 55.4% | 455 | 7.5 | 369 | 52% | +50 | +2.0 | 15 | 48 | ||
| 213 | 0.88 | 2.37 | 62.1% | 501 | 8.0 | 383 | 42% | -85 | -1.0 | 14 | 48 | ||
| 214 | 0.59 | 3.12 | 45.5% | 418 | 7.9 | 372 | 44% | -60 | -0.9 | 11 | 48 | ||
| 215 | 0.66 | 2.23 | 51.3% | 506 | 7.2 | 392 | 55% | +184 | -1.0 | 32 | 47 | ||
| 216 | TEATeam Caedrel | 0.86 | 4.13 | 57.0% | 484 | 7.8 | 381 | 60% | -15 | +3.3 | 8 | 47 | |
| 217 | 0.90 | 2.58 | 56.9% | 520 | 7.6 | 395 | 47% | +109 | 0.0 | 22 | 47 | ||
| 218 | 0.90 | 2.08 | 53.7% | 555 | 8.0 | 397 | 57% | — | — | — | 47 | ||
| 219 | 0.77 | 2.13 | 51.4% | 526 | 7.7 | 374 | 40% | -393 | -6.9 | 16 | 47 | ||
| 220 | 0.80 | 3.12 | 53.0% | 435 | 7.8 | 377 | 53% | -182 | -2.0 | 7 | 47 | ||
| 221 | 0.73 | 4.57 | 58.9% | 613 | 7.8 | 406 | 53% | +583 | +14.0 | 31 | 47 | ||
| 222 | 0.70 | 1.86 | 49.1% | 510 | 8.0 | 395 | 47% | +261 | +10.4 | 13 | 47 | ||
| 223 | 0.81 | 2.00 | 51.7% | 652 | 7.8 | 411 | 43% | +434 | +6.4 | 34 | 47 | ||
| 224 | 0.65 | 2.44 | 51.8% | 425 | 7.5 | 360 | 36% | -110 | -0.9 | 13 | 47 | ||
| 225 | 0.80 | 3.47 | 61.9% | 567 | 8.0 | 398 | 43% | -121 | -7.0 | 22 | 46 | ||
| 226 | 0.73 | 3.92 | 50.8% | 408 | 7.7 | 381 | 67% | -372 | -7.6 | 11 | 46 | ||
| 227 | 0.69 | 2.81 | 54.0% | 519 | 7.1 | 367 | 46% | -180 | -8.0 | 14 | 46 | ||
| 228 | 0.84 | 4.49 | 57.3% | 540 | 7.7 | 398 | 80% | +411 | +3.2 | 25 | 46 | ||
| 229 | 0.82 | 2.74 | 57.3% | 451 | 8.1 | 381 | 61% | -138 | -0.4 | 9 | 46 | ||
| 230 | 1.01 | 2.37 | 50.2% | 538 | 8.5 | 393 | 47% | +427 | +6.5 | 16 | 45 | ||
| 231 | 0.99 | 2.90 | 59.0% | 540 | 8.2 | 407 | 47% | +252 | +5.3 | 17 | 45 | ||
| 232 | 0.84 | 1.95 | 51.3% | 593 | 7.9 | 386 | 53% | +124 | +5.2 | 13 | 45 | ||
| 233 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 53.9% | 505 | 7.0 | 386 | 49% | -27 | -6.9 | 44 | 45 | ||
| 234 | 0.76 | 3.28 | 52.5% | 484 | 8.5 | 401 | 33% | -328 | -2.5 | 10 | 45 | ||
| 235 | 0.60 | 2.56 | 54.0% | 511 | 7.5 | 385 | 56% | -272 | +0.4 | 18 | 45 | ||
| 236 | 1.03 | 2.81 | 48.6% | 607 | 9.0 | 421 | 71% | +730 | +17.4 | 29 | 45 | ||
| 237 | 1.01 | 2.23 | 60.6% | 648 | 7.8 | 397 | 42% | +121 | +2.2 | 32 | 45 | ||
| 238 | 0.67 | 2.30 | 53.3% | 476 | 8.1 | 397 | 44% | +119 | +3.1 | 13 | 45 | ||
| 239 | 0.60 | 2.58 | 47.8% | 419 | 7.6 | 372 | 44% | -150 | +1.9 | 15 | 45 | ||
| 240 | 0.67 | 3.82 | 48.5% | 404 | 7.2 | 359 | 68% | -162 | -7.2 | 15 | 44 |
211–240 of 590 players


























