2023 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
91Solary1.012.3750.2%5388.539347%+427+6.51645
92DELTALAND0.622.3350.8%5817.237351%+297+6.52637
93Chasing Haze 070.813.8454.4%5418.643655%+440+6.5922
94Bombabeutlins0.812.0051.7%6527.841143%+434+6.43447
95HEET0.902.3059.4%7397.540259%+275+6.32127
96Project I0.854.8863.5%5567.739261%-21+6.2933
97Project Sinners0.782.1750.7%6058.440728%+39+6.11940
98Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports0.772.4653.4%6037.739356%+106+6.01032
99Domino esports0.621.4145.0%4757.737927%+257+6.0915
100Team Fish Taco0.893.2359.5%5767.940545%+265+5.82891
101The Cheese Chasers0.752.8152.0%5347.739143%+30+5.81730
102OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers0.903.2256.1%6238.441356%+281+5.73459
103Dynamo Eclot0.712.7446.6%5367.637961%+214+5.7623
104TeamBasH Gaming0.742.3552.3%6048.041142%+169+5.72019
105Vivo Keyd Stars Academy0.854.7357.5%5208.441063%+178+5.61864
106CCG Esports0.803.1650.7%5957.739160%+160+5.63263
107Estral Esports0.822.2555.3%4457.737050%+111+5.61352
108Esports Team Twente0.633.1851.6%5396.938061%+258+5.62633
109Ferrus Knights0.702.0056.4%6197.838632%+53+5.61419
110BK ROG Esports0.903.1953.0%5498.139956%+268+5.42870
111No Need Orga0.782.6851.2%6238.342447%+419+5.42732
112Team Vitality0.992.9059.0%5408.240747%+252+5.31745
113MS Company0.711.7446.9%5248.339525%+159+5.32732
114Saigon Buffalo0.841.9551.3%5937.938653%+124+5.21345
115Grypciocraft Esports0.702.4955.8%5497.239743%+285+5.22944
116mCon esports0.671.6753.4%5227.838038%-87+5.22232
117Berlin International Gaming Chroma0.723.3545.0%5648.140473%+319+5.21322
118Team du Sud0.845.5449.7%5117.940179%+247+5.12367
119CTBC Flying Oyster Academy0.752.5758.3%6537.039038%+393+5.11521
120Dplus Kia Challengers0.943.8754.5%4798.740166%+155+5.045137
91–120 of 590 players