2023 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
511Crest Gaming Act Academy0.471.8535.4%3767.134448%-739-14.8223
512AXIZ0.482.2952.3%3456.934836%-612-14.9622
513Slash Lions0.492.3049.0%5626.738653%-445-14.91115
514Dewish Team0.541.1441.1%4567.13336%-706-15.2218
515Dynasty0.552.7052.3%4687.136450%-639-15.3416
516Akademia Hatiego 20.532.1558.1%6236.335842%-542-15.41226
517Team Paradox0.542.8140.9%3826.735243%-475-15.41121
518EXILE esports0.461.8349.8%4066.634343%-658-15.81028
519St. Clair College0.572.1353.0%5967.038252%-1,414-16.4029
520APOLLO GAMING0.641.3845.3%5247.337029%-630-16.6621
521MS Company0.381.5348.4%3566.932511%-676-16.7518
522CCG Aegis0.522.7644.8%4996.435554%-800-17.4028
523Serenity (Game Changers Team)0.612.1253.0%4726.834140%-535-18.1415
524MGN Box Esports0.591.5442.4%3537.433813%-699-19.0130
525BRUTE0.541.9247.9%3937.234646%-960-20.8535
52642 Gaming0.391.6748.0%3666.432525%-826-22.0624
527Impunity0.511.3850.4%3727.433911%-1,222-22.3218
528UCLouvain Cefuc Gaming0.681.9345.3%5736.239041%-437-25.0222
529Karolinerna Black0.372.0650.0%4806.635135%-1,241-27.91117
530MAX0.823.4156.7%5167.338064%———129
531Oh My God1.042.8760.9%5067.938355%———118
532EDward Gaming1.052.9253.0%4978.540155%———114
533Top Esports Challenger0.863.8550.7%4348.139466%———110
534Royal Never Give Up1.032.8155.4%5108.239252%———97
535Invictus Gaming Young0.902.5155.0%5327.538755%———92
536FunPlus Phoenix Blaze0.762.6451.8%4927.739260%———89
537Rare Atom0.942.3256.7%4638.138636%———86
538Anyone's Legend.Young0.842.5254.5%4828.138746%———85
539LNG Academy0.872.8461.6%4937.938746%———85
540Team WE0.922.4150.2%4538.237642%———85
511–540 of 590 players