2022 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 0.93 | 2.72 | 59.0% | 500 | 7.9 | 393 | 52% | +138 | -2.0 | 16 | 44 | ||
| 242 | 0.97 | 2.69 | 58.0% | 499 | 7.9 | 393 | 52% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 243 | 0.77 | 4.19 | 59.7% | 530 | 7.4 | 393 | 73% | +472 | +10.9 | 12 | 22 | ||
| 244 | 0.67 | 3.54 | 45.9% | 445 | 7.8 | 393 | 47% | +929 | +23.6 | 9 | 17 | ||
| 245 | 0.68 | 3.08 | 44.2% | 487 | 7.2 | 392 | 68% | +10 | -6.5 | 9 | 137 | ||
| 246 | 1.01 | 2.82 | 63.1% | 502 | 8.1 | 392 | 48% | — | — | — | 92 | ||
| 247 | 0.79 | 3.23 | 53.6% | 464 | 8.2 | 392 | 57% | -106 | -2.0 | 17 | 68 | ||
| 248 | 0.69 | 2.77 | 50.9% | 458 | 7.8 | 392 | 65% | +68 | +2.7 | 22 | 66 | ||
| 249 | 0.74 | 2.46 | 61.9% | 513 | 7.8 | 392 | 38% | +252 | +3.0 | 17 | 45 | ||
| 250 | 0.52 | 1.54 | 48.0% | 642 | 7.2 | 392 | 35% | -494 | +1.3 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 251 | 0.77 | 3.06 | 50.2% | 435 | 8.1 | 391 | 53% | -43 | -1.6 | 37 | 91 | ||
| 252 | 0.66 | 2.65 | 45.5% | 498 | 7.5 | 391 | 58% | -21 | +1.9 | 38 | 79 | ||
| 253 | 1.08 | 3.61 | 58.8% | 495 | 8.0 | 391 | 60% | +269 | +4.3 | 8 | 73 | ||
| 254 | 0.79 | 2.20 | 52.7% | 503 | 8.0 | 391 | 45% | -83 | -2.4 | 24 | 67 | ||
| 255 | 0.79 | 2.57 | 50.8% | 506 | 7.6 | 391 | 55% | -167 | -4.1 | 33 | 60 | ||
| 256 | 0.73 | 2.78 | 48.5% | 465 | 7.7 | 391 | 67% | +161 | +8.5 | 27 | 58 | ||
| 257 | 1.13 | 3.08 | 55.5% | 509 | 7.9 | 391 | 61% | +432 | +4.4 | 20 | 57 | ||
| 258 | 0.78 | 3.15 | 65.4% | 425 | 7.6 | 391 | 57% | +346 | +2.7 | 20 | 47 | ||
| 259 | 0.70 | 3.56 | 55.8% | 460 | 7.5 | 391 | 56% | -73 | -4.4 | 14 | 43 | ||
| 260 | 0.66 | 2.28 | 47.9% | 450 | 7.7 | 391 | 40% | +175 | +7.4 | 20 | 40 | ||
| 261 | 0.62 | 2.79 | 48.8% | 521 | 7.4 | 391 | 49% | +362 | +2.4 | 29 | 39 | ||
| 262 | 0.84 | 2.80 | 58.9% | 432 | 8.2 | 391 | 46% | -1,836 | -23.0 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 263 | 0.88 | 2.52 | 53.5% | 580 | 7.8 | 391 | 56% | +194 | +9.4 | 15 | 25 | ||
| 264 | 0.74 | 2.27 | 50.4% | 428 | 8.1 | 391 | 46% | -464 | -6.8 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 265 | 0.58 | 1.56 | 41.7% | 582 | 7.4 | 391 | 50% | +215 | +8.8 | 14 | 16 | ||
| 266 | 0.83 | 4.63 | 55.7% | 485 | 7.6 | 390 | 67% | +319 | +2.7 | 43 | 116 | ||
| 267 | 0.76 | 1.86 | 52.2% | 505 | 7.9 | 390 | 41% | -59 | +0.7 | 61 | 88 | ||
| 268 | 0.97 | 2.67 | 54.7% | 495 | 8.3 | 390 | 56% | -20 | +1.8 | 13 | 63 | ||
| 269 | 0.87 | 2.26 | 58.0% | 522 | 7.7 | 390 | 43% | — | — | — | 61 | ||
| 270 | 0.75 | 2.51 | 51.3% | 429 | 7.9 | 390 | 51% | -26 | -2.6 | 24 | 59 |
241–270 of 618 players





















