2021 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo K↓Games
511Random 50.514.7854.0%4386.236065%+171-2.8417
512Liiv SANDBOX Challengers0.732.9751.0%3198.236638%+115+1.8416
513Box Gaming0.521.9955.3%4757.036927%-355-8.4415
514Excel Esports0.873.1063.9%3777.535839%-198-2.2336
515Alingsås Esport0.472.7658.7%4016.233639%-502-10.4328
516Pirate Dream0.532.6455.6%3496.834952%-342-4.7327
517NOCTA0.462.4858.9%4166.334545%-552-17.0322
518TopHard Esports0.472.0358.3%3336.933836%-655-11.6322
519Dynasty0.482.0658.8%3827.134315%-405-4.4320
520Golden Guardians0.811.5755.4%4577.636032%+37+4.6319
521Fredit BRION Challengers0.512.7953.0%3486.432642%-446-15.6319
522IziDream0.642.4666.5%3367.434622%-341-2.0318
523404 Multigaming e.V.0.563.7356.4%3806.033267%-86-9.0318
524RED Academy0.562.7565.1%3576.634256%-734-22.5318
525Ion Squad0.773.4357.0%5007.237856%+16+0.3318
526Bethany Lutheran College0.483.1655.9%3746.634941%-648-11.4317
527Atlando Esports0.593.3759.9%4507.437244%-159+1.6316
528ELR Gaming0.492.4650.5%4146.734138%-812-15.1316
529Galakticos Academy0.482.5853.5%3066.832238%-517-13.7316
530Abyssal Esport Club0.371.7854.5%3636.031927%-632-17.7315
531EDward Gaming1.213.5357.0%4698.440069%+336+7.52121
532V3 Esports0.804.6468.4%4737.437455%+503+9.0253
533Burning Core0.531.8367.3%3857.134319%-136+3.8227
534Enclave0.392.6854.4%4086.333250%-489-11.2224
535Kings of the North0.411.5949.0%3297.234124%-640-15.1221
536Wonder Stag e-Sports0.441.7455.3%3706.634033%-277-10.5221
537Glorious Gaming0.512.1554.7%4456.534238%-602-12.4221
538Starlan Gaming Club Academy0.301.8146.1%2615.730438%-1,273-29.8216
539Fløng Esports Elite0.473.2854.0%2997.234633%+305+9.1215
540NK Osijek Esport0.341.7350.0%3816.43167%-964-23.6215
511–540 of 607 players