2021 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | 0.55 | 3.57 | 60.1% | 435 | 6.7 | 356 | 49% | -170 | -2.2 | 15 | 51 | ||
| 152 | 0.63 | 2.39 | 60.1% | 569 | 7.3 | 415 | 44% | -121 | +1.3 | 13 | 16 | ||
| 153 | 0.83 | 3.38 | 60.0% | 474 | 7.9 | 395 | 54% | — | — | — | 105 | ||
| 154 | 0.98 | 3.93 | 60.0% | 529 | 8.1 | 406 | 65% | +382 | +10.4 | 40 | 105 | ||
| 155 | 0.81 | 4.00 | 60.0% | 379 | 7.1 | 366 | 67% | +11 | -3.8 | 9 | 49 | ||
| 156 | 0.66 | 3.90 | 59.9% | 403 | 7.1 | 369 | 56% | -4 | +0.2 | 12 | 36 | ||
| 157 | 0.59 | 3.37 | 59.9% | 450 | 7.4 | 372 | 44% | -159 | +1.6 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 158 | 0.83 | 2.90 | 59.8% | 466 | 7.7 | 386 | 61% | -59 | +0.4 | 27 | 84 | ||
| 159 | 0.84 | 3.12 | 59.8% | 573 | 8.0 | 411 | 60% | +542 | +16.4 | 38 | 58 | ||
| 160 | 0.51 | 2.50 | 59.8% | 362 | 6.4 | 338 | 51% | -349 | -12.8 | 11 | 41 | ||
| 161 | 0.61 | 2.24 | 59.8% | 426 | 7.2 | 363 | 29% | -183 | -4.6 | 7 | 35 | ||
| 162 | 0.38 | 1.15 | 59.8% | 358 | 6.8 | 333 | 13% | -606 | -12.2 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 163 | 0.76 | 3.15 | 59.7% | 399 | 7.5 | 374 | 56% | — | — | — | 54 | ||
| 164 | 0.73 | 1.79 | 59.7% | 420 | 7.3 | 361 | 31% | -33 | +3.7 | 13 | 36 | ||
| 165 | 0.56 | 1.69 | 59.7% | 392 | 7.5 | 374 | 29% | +260 | +6.3 | 15 | 28 | ||
| 166 | 0.53 | 2.32 | 59.7% | 399 | 6.3 | 352 | 38% | -359 | -10.2 | 12 | 16 | ||
| 167 | 0.72 | 3.12 | 59.6% | 519 | 7.7 | 392 | 59% | -58 | +1.0 | 34 | 85 | ||
| 168 | 0.98 | 3.49 | 59.6% | 474 | 7.5 | 382 | 63% | -59 | -2.6 | 26 | 72 | ||
| 169 | 0.82 | 3.77 | 59.6% | 502 | 7.8 | 394 | 59% | +140 | +0.7 | 25 | 44 | ||
| 170 | 0.63 | 3.15 | 59.6% | 426 | 6.7 | 352 | 47% | -115 | -3.7 | 11 | 36 | ||
| 171 | 0.69 | 2.25 | 59.6% | 384 | 7.6 | 366 | 32% | -61 | +3.1 | 7 | 34 | ||
| 172 | 0.83 | 2.48 | 59.6% | 565 | 8.0 | 402 | 47% | +1,098 | +27.5 | 13 | 17 | ||
| 173 | 1.10 | 2.70 | 59.5% | 505 | 8.5 | 390 | 44% | +312 | +9.0 | 29 | 96 | ||
| 174 | 0.96 | 3.15 | 59.5% | 475 | 8.2 | 399 | 61% | +10 | +2.9 | 24 | 56 | ||
| 175 | 0.66 | 2.72 | 59.5% | 384 | 7.6 | 374 | 48% | -56 | -0.9 | 12 | 48 | ||
| 176 | 0.61 | 3.29 | 59.5% | 367 | 7.0 | 362 | 49% | +152 | -1.0 | 12 | 47 | ||
| 177 | 0.73 | 4.00 | 59.5% | 441 | 7.3 | 377 | 67% | +318 | +8.2 | 33 | 45 | ||
| 178 | 0.53 | 2.02 | 59.5% | 422 | 7.0 | 347 | 31% | -184 | +0.3 | 11 | 36 | ||
| 179 | 0.77 | 3.35 | 59.4% | 444 | 7.5 | 382 | 52% | — | — | — | 105 | ||
| 180 | 0.62 | 3.15 | 59.4% | 341 | 7.4 | 358 | 52% | -285 | -4.2 | 14 | 61 |
151–180 of 607 players





















