2021 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.80 | 2.23 | 50.8% | 551 | 7.9 | 415 | 51% | +787 | +17.8 | 40 | 37 | ||
| 32 | 0.63 | 2.39 | 60.1% | 569 | 7.3 | 415 | 44% | -121 | +1.3 | 13 | 16 | ||
| 33 | 0.72 | 2.52 | 58.1% | 503 | 7.7 | 413 | 58% | +185 | +1.5 | 42 | 53 | ||
| 34 | 1.10 | 2.72 | 67.8% | 598 | 8.3 | 413 | 48% | +830 | +21.8 | 12 | 31 | ||
| 35 | 0.97 | 3.53 | 57.6% | 542 | 8.3 | 412 | 55% | +417 | +11.2 | 44 | 89 | ||
| 36 | 0.80 | 4.11 | 62.7% | 495 | 7.9 | 412 | 66% | +612 | +10.0 | 27 | 68 | ||
| 37 | 0.85 | 3.43 | 51.8% | 520 | 7.7 | 412 | 73% | +400 | +7.7 | 26 | 37 | ||
| 38 | 0.84 | 3.12 | 59.8% | 573 | 8.0 | 411 | 60% | +542 | +16.4 | 38 | 58 | ||
| 39 | 0.84 | 3.23 | 55.7% | 591 | 7.7 | 411 | 65% | +754 | +16.8 | 28 | 20 | ||
| 40 | 1.22 | 2.85 | 57.1% | 571 | 8.3 | 410 | 66% | -155 | +5.7 | 6 | 108 | ||
| 41 | 0.77 | 3.07 | 63.2% | 555 | 7.6 | 410 | 56% | +368 | +6.3 | 40 | 55 | ||
| 42 | 0.77 | 3.05 | 61.7% | 555 | 7.9 | 410 | 52% | +317 | +8.4 | 9 | 27 | ||
| 43 | 0.92 | 3.12 | 56.1% | 509 | 8.2 | 409 | 53% | +140 | +4.7 | 35 | 55 | ||
| 44 | 0.80 | 3.51 | 51.9% | 511 | 7.8 | 409 | 70% | +489 | +6.1 | 19 | 46 | ||
| 45 | 0.86 | 3.43 | 62.3% | 495 | 7.9 | 409 | 62% | +419 | +3.8 | 23 | 34 | ||
| 46 | 0.98 | 4.68 | 62.0% | 509 | 7.6 | 409 | 74% | +222 | +4.1 | 8 | 34 | ||
| 47 | 0.91 | 2.67 | 54.4% | 514 | 8.4 | 409 | 54% | -83 | +5.4 | 13 | 28 | ||
| 48 | 1.22 | 4.15 | 65.1% | 508 | 8.3 | 408 | 60% | +640 | +13.6 | 24 | 84 | ||
| 49 | 0.80 | 2.82 | 58.1% | 586 | 7.8 | 408 | 53% | +523 | +14.8 | 32 | 43 | ||
| 50 | 0.67 | 2.52 | 54.9% | 606 | 7.5 | 408 | 50% | +552 | +2.0 | 25 | 24 | ||
| 51 | 1.09 | 5.24 | 55.7% | 444 | 8.3 | 407 | 79% | +244 | +2.7 | 27 | 87 | ||
| 52 | 0.87 | 3.90 | 65.9% | 549 | 7.8 | 407 | 66% | +509 | +8.0 | 35 | 80 | ||
| 53 | 0.79 | 2.24 | 49.5% | 549 | 8.0 | 407 | 57% | +106 | +2.0 | 35 | 77 | ||
| 54 | 0.65 | 2.61 | 65.1% | 508 | 7.5 | 407 | 48% | +515 | +12.4 | 22 | 48 | ||
| 55 | 0.58 | 2.61 | 44.5% | 502 | 7.6 | 407 | 76% | +246 | +17.1 | 24 | 21 | ||
| 56 | 0.98 | 3.93 | 60.0% | 529 | 8.1 | 406 | 65% | +382 | +10.4 | 40 | 105 | ||
| 57 | 0.79 | 3.06 | 56.1% | 453 | 8.6 | 406 | 52% | -107 | +3.6 | 24 | 97 | ||
| 58 | 0.83 | 4.82 | 62.1% | 440 | 7.9 | 406 | 62% | +543 | +9.1 | 18 | 47 | ||
| 59 | 0.76 | 3.31 | 56.5% | 553 | 7.6 | 406 | 60% | +613 | +10.6 | 38 | 40 | ||
| 60 | 0.82 | 3.06 | 56.2% | 599 | 7.1 | 406 | 63% | +407 | +7.3 | 43 | 32 |
31–60 of 607 players
























