2021 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 1.02 | 3.15 | 57.0% | 424 | 8.0 | 384 | 61% | -29 | -0.5 | 18 | 88 | ||
| 392 | 0.69 | 3.01 | 59.4% | 424 | 7.4 | 366 | 49% | -240 | -8.2 | 10 | 37 | ||
| 393 | 0.46 | 2.55 | 52.1% | 423 | 6.2 | 341 | 53% | -560 | -9.5 | 38 | 76 | ||
| 394 | 0.81 | 3.67 | 61.1% | 423 | 7.0 | 366 | 68% | +269 | +1.6 | 20 | 65 | ||
| 395 | 0.77 | 3.10 | 55.0% | 423 | 7.7 | 386 | 52% | -112 | +2.1 | 12 | 46 | ||
| 396 | 0.65 | 2.64 | 53.3% | 423 | 7.7 | 395 | 60% | +356 | +5.1 | 34 | 45 | ||
| 397 | 0.79 | 3.61 | 56.3% | 423 | 8.3 | 400 | 57% | +560 | +22.3 | 13 | 44 | ||
| 398 | 0.85 | 3.31 | 60.4% | 422 | 7.2 | 379 | 58% | +80 | +1.7 | 21 | 65 | ||
| 399 | 0.83 | 3.70 | 61.8% | 422 | 7.9 | 386 | 62% | +494 | +13.5 | 21 | 45 | ||
| 400 | 0.57 | 2.75 | 53.4% | 422 | 7.0 | 374 | 56% | -193 | -8.6 | 23 | 41 | ||
| 401 | 0.53 | 2.02 | 59.5% | 422 | 7.0 | 347 | 31% | -184 | +0.3 | 11 | 36 | ||
| 402 | 0.43 | 1.48 | 51.0% | 422 | 6.7 | 345 | 17% | -247 | -9.2 | 8 | 23 | ||
| 403 | 0.58 | 3.52 | 57.3% | 421 | 6.4 | 357 | 52% | -194 | -6.3 | 36 | 91 | ||
| 404 | 0.92 | 2.25 | 61.0% | 421 | 7.8 | 362 | 32% | — | — | — | 57 | ||
| 405 | 0.63 | 4.11 | 58.8% | 420 | 7.2 | 381 | 72% | -35 | -0.1 | 11 | 53 | ||
| 406 | 0.73 | 1.79 | 59.7% | 420 | 7.3 | 361 | 31% | -33 | +3.7 | 13 | 36 | ||
| 407 | 0.73 | 3.53 | 63.1% | 419 | 7.5 | 378 | 51% | +253 | +3.7 | 21 | 63 | ||
| 408 | 0.64 | 2.40 | 56.5% | 419 | 7.8 | 377 | 38% | +436 | +11.8 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 409 | 0.58 | 2.82 | 53.3% | 419 | 7.2 | 383 | 67% | +227 | +3.9 | 11 | 27 | ||
| 410 | 0.64 | 2.86 | 55.2% | 419 | 7.3 | 375 | 56% | +133 | -0.8 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 411 | 0.42 | 1.65 | 43.6% | 419 | 6.2 | 344 | 40% | -535 | -12.6 | 9 | 15 | ||
| 412 | 0.71 | 4.25 | 57.6% | 418 | 7.6 | 385 | 56% | -99 | -1.1 | 10 | 55 | ||
| 413 | 0.74 | 3.33 | 61.0% | 418 | 7.2 | 365 | 64% | -219 | -8.0 | 6 | 44 | ||
| 414 | 0.55 | 1.92 | 60.6% | 418 | 7.2 | 354 | 26% | +27 | -0.1 | 18 | 38 | ||
| 415 | 0.68 | 3.82 | 58.0% | 417 | 6.9 | 358 | 58% | -44 | -5.3 | 11 | 55 | ||
| 416 | 0.50 | 2.08 | 64.4% | 417 | 6.8 | 344 | 32% | -452 | -10.7 | 14 | 44 | ||
| 417 | 0.93 | 2.63 | 59.0% | 417 | 8.1 | 374 | 35% | -1 | +7.3 | 4 | 40 | ||
| 418 | 0.46 | 1.66 | 62.9% | 417 | 6.0 | 328 | 23% | -234 | -14.1 | 16 | 22 | ||
| 419 | 0.40 | 2.62 | 52.3% | 417 | 5.9 | 330 | 47% | -550 | -12.9 | 6 | 19 | ||
| 420 | 0.64 | 2.77 | 50.5% | 416 | 7.2 | 374 | 48% | +283 | +1.0 | 22 | 94 |
391–420 of 607 players




















