2021 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.84 | 3.12 | 59.8% | 573 | 8.0 | 411 | 60% | +542 | +16.4 | 38 | 58 | ||
| 62 | 0.83 | 2.48 | 59.6% | 565 | 8.0 | 402 | 47% | +1,098 | +27.5 | 13 | 17 | ||
| 63 | 0.80 | 2.66 | 62.5% | 411 | 8.0 | 392 | 45% | +179 | -0.8 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 64 | 1.02 | 3.15 | 57.0% | 424 | 8.0 | 384 | 61% | -29 | -0.5 | 18 | 88 | ||
| 65 | 0.69 | 2.20 | 53.9% | 493 | 8.0 | 393 | 39% | -143 | +2.5 | 22 | 41 | ||
| 66 | 0.94 | 4.14 | 56.9% | 625 | 8.0 | 433 | 74% | +686 | +14.7 | 48 | 54 | ||
| 67 | 0.94 | 2.60 | 52.8% | 466 | 8.0 | 379 | 59% | -195 | +2.4 | 13 | 58 | ||
| 68 | 0.86 | 4.14 | 61.0% | 403 | 8.0 | 381 | 64% | +17 | +2.8 | 13 | 56 | ||
| 69 | 0.66 | 2.52 | 57.2% | 461 | 8.0 | 393 | 53% | -124 | +0.9 | 14 | 43 | ||
| 70 | 0.76 | 3.31 | 55.8% | 512 | 8.0 | 417 | 66% | +232 | +1.0 | 15 | 38 | ||
| 71 | 0.66 | 1.47 | 63.0% | 437 | 8.0 | 353 | 11% | -308 | -4.1 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 72 | 1.03 | 4.44 | 60.1% | 397 | 8.0 | 388 | 58% | -158 | -1.8 | 39 | 127 | ||
| 73 | 0.99 | 2.74 | 59.3% | 451 | 8.0 | 375 | 55% | — | — | — | 98 | ||
| 74 | 1.00 | 3.11 | 61.2% | 430 | 8.0 | 380 | 38% | +127 | +3.9 | 10 | 48 | ||
| 75 | 0.79 | 3.76 | 56.4% | 425 | 8.0 | 398 | 60% | +503 | +11.5 | 24 | 43 | ||
| 76 | 0.88 | 3.29 | 60.6% | 450 | 8.0 | 383 | 50% | — | — | — | 101 | ||
| 77 | 0.91 | 3.51 | 57.3% | 525 | 7.9 | 401 | 64% | +428 | +14.7 | 21 | 53 | ||
| 78 | 0.81 | 3.49 | 56.9% | 544 | 7.9 | 420 | 59% | +661 | +12.4 | 93 | 140 | ||
| 79 | 0.76 | 2.91 | 56.5% | 467 | 7.9 | 398 | 56% | +508 | +11.6 | 5 | 39 | ||
| 80 | 0.86 | 3.43 | 62.3% | 495 | 7.9 | 409 | 62% | +419 | +3.8 | 23 | 34 | ||
| 81 | 0.86 | 3.16 | 64.9% | 486 | 7.9 | 389 | 50% | +126 | +2.4 | 11 | 30 | ||
| 82 | 0.86 | 3.75 | 68.1% | 485 | 7.9 | 397 | 43% | +835 | +16.4 | 11 | 28 | ||
| 83 | 0.77 | 3.05 | 61.7% | 555 | 7.9 | 410 | 52% | +317 | +8.4 | 9 | 27 | ||
| 84 | 0.83 | 3.38 | 60.0% | 474 | 7.9 | 395 | 54% | — | — | — | 105 | ||
| 85 | 0.83 | 4.82 | 62.1% | 440 | 7.9 | 406 | 62% | +543 | +9.1 | 18 | 47 | ||
| 86 | 0.78 | 3.01 | 58.2% | 476 | 7.9 | 402 | 65% | +301 | +13.4 | 12 | 31 | ||
| 87 | 0.92 | 3.42 | 56.7% | 488 | 7.9 | 392 | 55% | +314 | +4.1 | 15 | 53 | ||
| 88 | 0.83 | 3.70 | 61.8% | 422 | 7.9 | 386 | 62% | +494 | +13.5 | 21 | 45 | ||
| 89 | 0.80 | 2.23 | 50.8% | 551 | 7.9 | 415 | 51% | +787 | +17.8 | 40 | 37 | ||
| 90 | 0.83 | 3.46 | 60.8% | 460 | 7.9 | 375 | 58% | -4 | +3.8 | 13 | 45 |
61–90 of 607 players


























