2020 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | 0.82 | 3.30 | 57.5% | 292 | 7.2 | 376 | 68% | +327 | +5.3 | 22 | 56 | ||
| 182 | 0.74 | 2.67 | 58.9% | — | 7.6 | 399 | 67% | +449 | +16.0 | 14 | 21 | ||
| 183 | 0.72 | 3.96 | 59.7% | — | 6.9 | 370 | 50% | +357 | +2.6 | 13 | 18 | ||
| 184 | 0.71 | 4.47 | 50.3% | — | 6.4 | 416 | 76% | +672 | +7.1 | 18 | 17 | ||
| 185 | 0.82 | 3.53 | 65.6% | 264 | 7.2 | 378 | 66% | +383 | +5.8 | 18 | 59 | ||
| 186 | 0.77 | 2.99 | 55.6% | 253 | 8.1 | 395 | 50% | +346 | +13.4 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 187 | 0.82 | 2.74 | 52.2% | 345 | 7.9 | 387 | 61% | +48 | -1.4 | 15 | 61 | ||
| 188 | 0.81 | 4.51 | 54.6% | 114 | 7.7 | 400 | 63% | — | — | — | 51 | ||
| 189 | 0.81 | 4.15 | 55.0% | 387 | 7.9 | 393 | 64% | +356 | +6.9 | 13 | 50 | ||
| 190 | 0.76 | 1.77 | 58.0% | — | 7.8 | 367 | 42% | -482 | -6.2 | 5 | 26 | ||
| 191 | 0.74 | 4.00 | 60.3% | 387 | 7.5 | 357 | 45% | -124 | +3.4 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 192 | 0.80 | 3.69 | 65.7% | — | 7.9 | 385 | 60% | +9 | -0.8 | 13 | 43 | ||
| 193 | 0.83 | 4.35 | 57.7% | 205 | 7.2 | 371 | 77% | — | — | — | 87 | ||
| 194 | 0.77 | 2.67 | 61.1% | 516 | 7.3 | 396 | 47% | +196 | -3.0 | 28 | 30 | ||
| 195 | 0.75 | 2.63 | 58.3% | 534 | 7.5 | 391 | 44% | +177 | +6.3 | 14 | 25 | ||
| 196 | 0.81 | 2.95 | 62.9% | 355 | 8.0 | 393 | 50% | +198 | +8.2 | 22 | 56 | ||
| 197 | 0.72 | 3.75 | 59.9% | — | 6.7 | 389 | 75% | +471 | +4.3 | 8 | 20 | ||
| 198 | 0.72 | 1.78 | 64.2% | 98 | 7.7 | 351 | 30% | -569 | -9.9 | 8 | 20 | ||
| 199 | 0.79 | 3.53 | 63.4% | 219 | 7.8 | 395 | 49% | +504 | +8.3 | 11 | 41 | ||
| 200 | 0.80 | 3.37 | 60.6% | 381 | 8.0 | 385 | 65% | +133 | +6.3 | 15 | 49 | ||
| 201 | 0.79 | 1.62 | 51.0% | 217 | 8.2 | 380 | 36% | -174 | -7.9 | 15 | 42 | ||
| 202 | 0.74 | 1.94 | 63.0% | 530 | 7.6 | 354 | 46% | +219 | +9.1 | 6 | 24 | ||
| 203 | 0.70 | 3.21 | 67.1% | 388 | 6.8 | 354 | 50% | -19 | +2.6 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 204 | 0.70 | 2.44 | 61.1% | — | 7.0 | 352 | 56% | +39 | +2.6 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 205 | 0.72 | 3.39 | 53.6% | — | 7.1 | 369 | 57% | -71 | -6.4 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 206 | 0.72 | 2.47 | 54.7% | 77 | 7.2 | 369 | 48% | -401 | -5.2 | 9 | 21 | ||
| 207 | 0.78 | 2.25 | 55.5% | 59 | 7.4 | 372 | 51% | +213 | +2.1 | 17 | 39 | ||
| 208 | 0.77 | 4.21 | 53.7% | 398 | 7.2 | 374 | 71% | +129 | +6.9 | 10 | 35 | ||
| 209 | 0.66 | 2.04 | 47.7% | 591 | 7.0 | 388 | 53% | +512 | +12.5 | 12 | 15 | ||
| 210 | 0.79 | 2.22 | 64.0% | 34 | 6.5 | 340 | 36% | — | — | — | 47 |
181–210 of 528 players






















