2020 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames↓
211Seorabeol Gaming0.803.6965.7%—7.938560%+9-0.81343
212EDward Gaming0.983.5059.5%3747.638357%———42
213Azules Esports0.791.6251.0%2178.238036%-174-7.91542
214River Plate Gaming0.622.4558.4%5167.837033%+8+0.91942
215100 Thieves Academy0.723.2655.6%1837.838348%+47+4.01242
216Santos e-Sports0.822.5259.1%1327.540167%-46-0.43042
217Komputronik H34T0.673.0355.7%2326.936148%-382-5.61142
218Excel Esports1.012.9656.3%1408.742155%+380+9.01342
219XY Esports0.512.5648.7%3096.537161%-510-14.33341
220Isurus Academy0.642.4555.3%2807.736839%+17+2.21441
221MTW Gaming0.683.4355.8%4256.935563%-91+0.3941
222Golden Guardians Academy0.793.5363.4%2197.839549%+504+8.31141
223Dignitas0.751.9461.7%1817.735337%-346-9.1541
224Dark Passage0.783.0656.2%1167.636551%-164-6.51241
225Tricked Esport0.702.8157.2%4286.736549%+38-3.6641
226Vivo Keyd0.631.6151.4%1036.934840%-228-5.41540
227Bilibili Gaming Junior0.711.9854.6%3317.037245%———40
228Dominus Esports0.892.2455.5%—8.339335%———40
229Team WE Academy0.883.0359.3%868.139053%———40
230Hunters Esports0.442.6261.5%3625.932343%-546-18.42040
231Inside Games0.522.2854.1%3427.536728%-307-7.81840
232eSuba Academy0.622.5752.7%—7.337860%+113+4.12340
233One Breath Gaming0.812.8054.2%1377.336550%-170-3.5540
234MNM Gaming0.652.3954.8%4337.337345%+124+4.61440
235Team Liquid Academy0.581.9457.3%1197.637628%-174-6.7939
236Goat Esports0.592.5551.7%4096.433251%-584-10.21239
237Fylkir Esports0.421.7850.0%4686.239554%-403-12.06539
238Exilium Gaming0.582.1053.3%—7.436346%-142+1.71639
239ad hoc gaming0.782.2555.5%597.437251%+213+2.11739
240Absolved0.632.1051.5%4127.236549%-187-8.62139
211–240 of 528 players