2020 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.44 | 1.21 | 52.8% | 229 | 6.9 | 332 | 24% | -408 | -10.9 | 9 | 17 | ||
| 482 | 0.71 | 4.47 | 50.3% | — | 6.4 | 416 | 76% | +672 | +7.1 | 18 | 17 | ||
| 483 | 0.52 | 2.70 | 48.7% | — | 7.0 | 365 | 53% | +120 | +4.9 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 484 | 0.51 | 1.63 | 57.7% | — | 7.6 | 373 | 18% | -179 | -5.3 | 6 | 17 | ||
| 485 | 0.43 | 2.40 | 56.1% | 449 | 5.8 | 324 | 41% | -774 | -18.0 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 486 | 0.37 | 1.79 | 53.7% | 116 | 3.8 | 271 | 29% | -1,145 | -25.0 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 487 | 0.65 | 2.86 | 58.9% | — | 7.2 | 362 | 41% | +140 | -1.1 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 488 | 0.45 | 0.94 | 52.8% | — | 6.9 | 326 | 6% | -657 | -11.2 | 6 | 17 | ||
| 489 | 0.46 | 2.20 | 47.7% | — | 7.0 | 365 | 29% | -367 | -5.8 | 7 | 17 | ||
| 490 | 0.57 | 3.05 | 58.7% | 335 | 7.3 | 350 | 29% | -3 | +16.8 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 491 | 0.57 | 3.27 | 61.5% | — | 6.7 | 366 | 59% | -289 | -3.9 | 13 | 17 | ||
| 492 | 0.96 | 2.96 | 57.2% | — | 7.1 | 392 | 41% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 493 | 0.42 | 1.77 | 45.7% | 418 | 7.3 | 378 | 29% | -414 | -2.9 | 13 | 17 | ||
| 494 | 0.56 | 2.26 | 57.9% | 505 | 6.8 | 336 | 38% | -222 | -7.8 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 495 | 0.57 | 3.11 | 51.6% | 486 | 7.3 | 404 | 50% | +318 | +4.6 | 14 | 16 | ||
| 496 | MOMMOMI | 0.43 | 1.90 | 43.7% | 521 | 7.0 | 364 | 31% | -198 | +4.6 | 7 | 16 | |
| 497 | 0.58 | 1.75 | 61.4% | — | 7.5 | 361 | 19% | -559 | -10.4 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 498 | 0.58 | 2.46 | 49.3% | — | 6.1 | 338 | 50% | -172 | -7.6 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 499 | 0.50 | 2.59 | 52.0% | — | 6.3 | 348 | 56% | +293 | -1.4 | 9 | 16 | ||
| 500 | 0.64 | 1.80 | 56.4% | 615 | 7.8 | 380 | 25% | -82 | +1.6 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 501 | 0.64 | 1.58 | 47.1% | 431 | 7.6 | 357 | 38% | -538 | -15.4 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 502 | 0.53 | 2.27 | 50.4% | — | 6.9 | 372 | 38% | +73 | +2.4 | 7 | 16 | ||
| 503 | 0.59 | 2.45 | 56.9% | — | 7.1 | 359 | 44% | +19 | -1.2 | 7 | 16 | ||
| 504 | 0.72 | 3.87 | 58.9% | — | 7.0 | 378 | 50% | +14 | -7.5 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 505 | 0.66 | 2.84 | 60.8% | 435 | 6.9 | 369 | 50% | +437 | +5.2 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 506 | 0.90 | 2.30 | 68.1% | 88 | 6.5 | 336 | 38% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 507 | 0.56 | 2.40 | 46.0% | 383 | 6.9 | 357 | 56% | -244 | -9.4 | 11 | 16 | ||
| 508 | 0.47 | 2.53 | 61.2% | 475 | 5.7 | 346 | 40% | -452 | -15.5 | 9 | 15 | ||
| 509 | 0.90 | 4.10 | 55.6% | 492 | 7.9 | 402 | 80% | +124 | +13.3 | 15 | 15 | ||
| 510 | 0.49 | 2.64 | 58.2% | — | 6.8 | 347 | 27% | -303 | 0.0 | 6 | 15 |
481–510 of 528 players
















