2020 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
271Top Esports1.193.8056.9%2318.139669%-50-0.410130
272T11.194.6262.8%2308.239364%+49-1.944107
273FC Schalke 04 Esports0.973.2261.3%2297.736842%+85+4.7943
274BRUTE0.441.2152.8%2296.933224%-408-10.9917
275INFINITY0.964.0356.0%2248.238861%+355+5.9838
2765 Ronin0.792.7161.0%2237.438452%+373+10.03250
277Griffin0.712.6162.3%2237.435540%-126+0.5843
278Nongshim RedForce0.892.3861.8%2227.937853%+22+0.23491
279J Team0.924.0665.3%2227.639256%+396+3.32252
280OP innogy eSport0.641.9356.9%2226.634239%-310-14.91844
281Dark Passage Academy0.643.3954.2%2197.839156%+271+4.11643
282Golden Guardians Academy0.793.5363.4%2197.839549%+504+8.31141
283BCN Squad0.552.0353.6%2197.335633%-68-2.0430
284Golden Guardians0.952.1859.9%2188.237245%-9+4.11351
285Azules Esports0.791.6251.0%2178.238036%-174-7.91542
286Vici Gaming Potential0.893.4256.7%2148.139658%———67
287Bastards Esports0.772.4856.3%2147.138043%+252+7.1621
288Cloud9 Academy0.836.0861.6%2117.740378%+178+2.12150
289Royal Club0.722.1250.7%2097.739151%———70
290Suning-S0.842.7458.4%2088.039559%———64
291Racoon0.803.0358.6%2087.137561%+258+4.53061
292Prodigy Esports1.002.7959.3%2067.939951%+620+13.91947
293Sengoku Gaming0.832.2354.8%2068.038055%+154+12.61544
294Invictus Gaming Young0.834.3557.7%2057.237177%———87
295JD Gaming1.243.8260.1%2048.340570%+490+12.8599
296SeolHaeOne Prince0.801.6861.9%2036.933831%-469-10.23294
297Hanwha Life Esports0.941.6460.5%2037.937023%-113+1.91431
298Pixel Esports Club0.822.3660.6%2027.635429%-9-2.8728
299SK Gaming Prime0.922.5055.2%2008.942147%+332+14.71860
300eMonkeyz0.733.2559.1%2007.136553%+132-0.41357
271–300 of 528 players